Northeast Kingdom Genealogy
Vermont Northeast
Kingdom Genealogy


SEARCH THIS PAGE
Please note;
The highlight function does not
find text that is also a link.
This is the Hightlite function only.

Highlight keywords:


First, clear the keywords above.

St. Johnsbury, Vt Genealogy
St. Johnsbury, VT
Genealogy





More listings from


Island Pond - letters 1/2/1878   Island Pond 2/6/1891
Bissonnett, Cleophas Lowheild, Stephen Bailey, Abraham Bishop, Ellsworth
Carpenter, John Leonard, Dr. Donhue, Patrick Ellis, Arthur E.
Dubois, Louis Leavitt, W. Gwinell, Joseph Gendron, George
Flanders, Eli Prichette, Allee Gany, Miss Malvina Lamere, Eugene
Geyner, Joseph Lafleur, Sifroi Lessond, Paul Ladd, Mrs. Lucion
Fairbrother, M. M. Tyler & Tabor Lyon, Miss M. Mailert, Charles
    Meshier, M. Martin, John
Island Pond - Letters 2/15/1878 Neddeau, William Pond, Arthur
McFall, Miss Han Mallogind, John Osborne, James Renell, Joseph
Grant, Thomas Nadeau, Onesime St. Pierre, Pierre Street, Alfred W.
Lesard, Davie Tatum, H. T. Smith, F. J. Smith, Mattie
Lamie, Alfred Thompson, W. Wallace, Herbert Webster, H. J.
Lamontagne, Damas Wheelock, Rev. R. A.    
Monaghan, John   Island Pond 3/6/1891
    Blanchard, Francine Beland, Julle
Island Pond - Letter 3/8/1878 Berry, Carrie Carr, Mrs. Allen
Racine, Pierre Couture, Ames Cassidy, Frank Fowler, Mrs. A.
Stevens, Joseph Couture, Euzebe Delage, Mrs. Morcisse Hebert, Lem
Moody, Charles Bourgette, Theophile Ennis, Mrs. Michael Hogard, M. A.
Dion, Francois Stowell, Samuel Hopkins, Charlie Lamberts, Onilly
Donath, Rev. J. Goulette, Louis Hobson, Joel Neddo, William
Meehan, Thomas   Lawsley, A. Saunders, Daniel
    Powers, Patrick Therrien, Pusse
Letters 4/5/1878 Tairdr, Alphonse Wilson, John
Austin, George Gaskill, E. S. Bebore, Nelson Mosher, F. C., PM
Boutin, Louis Gardis, Miss Adeline    
Cooper, W. St. Jean, Peter Island Pond 4/3/1891
Blake, Charles Marston, N. H. Brainerd, H. A. Cote, O(u )sime
Conry, Thomas Mansur, Z. M., PM Bonie, Enere Friedman, Louis 
Estes, C.   Fournier, Joseph Jutras, Adelord
    Howard, James B. Nichols, Stephen
Island Pond - Letter 5/3/1878 Levett, Charles Shannon, Joseph
Blake, Charles Doeherty, Charles Bishop, O. H. Mosher, F. C., PM
Blake, C. E. Dion, Francois    
Erwin, W. J. Curran, Morgan Island Pond 5/8/1891
Nute, E. P. Barton, W. A. Arelis, Mr. Elwood, Will
Farmer, D. B. Bracket, F. Cole, Charles Ganyner, H.
Lapointe, M. Anselme McMann, John H. Garvin, Thomas Powers, Willie J.
Causeland, Wm. B. Moffett, Joseph Jackson, Andrew Thurston, C. W.
Foster, Dolly Mansur, Z. M., PM Shaw, Mrs. Elverse Woodard, Miss Etta
    Varhon, Vital O'Shaughnoy, Antony
Island Pond - Letter 6/21/1878 Bowen, Miss Bertha Mosher, F. C., PM
Livingston, Robert Turgeon, Narsise    
Desy, F. H. Talbot, Jean Baptiste Island Pond 6/5/1891
Cardinal, J. Turgeon, Edward Bailey, Mrs. Susan Jacques, Anaise
Chamillard, Ulysse Trottier, Joseph Bloodgood, Harry Meehay, Thomas G.
Marks, George Butheir, A. Bow, John Powers, Patrick
Payeure, Joseph Mansur, Z. M., PM Cage, Mrs. Stokes, A. R.
    Falkner, William Savaria, Joseph
Island Pond - Letter 8/2/1878 Hobson, M. H. Mosher, F. C., PM
Dewes, Nicholas Smith, Miss Lucinda    
McLean, A. N. Cutler, William P. Island Pond 7/3/1891
Mara, Patrick O. Coothurl, Rev. J. (  ) Bouchard, Aimable Allen, C. H.
    Barry, Miss Addie Beelott, John
Island Pond - Letter 9/6/1878 Banfill, Charles Chandlier, H. B.
Came, John M. Miller, G. A. Cleary, Con Dale, Walter H.
Parant, Peter Stevens, Mrs. Hannah Gordon, Mrs. Susie Herrington, Jerry
Moone, J.   Hill, Mrs. Sarah I. Jacques, Arnise
    Metivier, Cleo Saravia, Joseph
Island Pond - Letter 10/4/1878 Tibbetts, Willie Brown, Mrs. Emmaeter E.
Elliott, Mrs. Harriet __chonnau, Mrs. John    
Reynolds, Frank B. Marrise, Merciste D. Island Pond 8/7/1891
Hamblin, Mrs. Emma St. __ine, Henry  Burry, Miss Carrie Hamilton, A.
Hill, J. W. Wertherin, Harris Burry, Mrs. C. A. Hebert, Mrs. G.
    Carson, Alexander Hazen, Mrs. Cora A.
Island Pond 11/8/1878 Ching, Mirri Konnisky, J.
Jessey, M. Ellis, Thomas Davis, M. E. McCormick, C. P.
Chaw, N. Mansur, Z. M., PM Dyer, L. H. Millett, Fred L.
    Dyer, F. D. Nouden, William
Island Pond 12/6/1878 Duchesney, Capt. L. N. Rorre, George N.
Belanger, Benoit Euchant, Jesse Hudson, Mrs. Mary Sibley, E. D.
Pilon, Louis Goslin, Peter Howland, William Sinclair, Miss L. M.
St. Prevencolie, Jean Issoir Brown, D. W. Hall, Sadie Mosher, F. C., PM
Forbs, Miss Maggie Donath, Rev. J. J.    
Griffin, Patrick Corliss, G. L. Island Pond 9/4/1891
Boisvert, Joseph Mansur, Z. M., PM Burnett, John Foley, R.
    Boro, John F. Fountain, Henry
Island Pond 1/10/1879 Carry, W. J. Garfield, R. C.
Webster, Miss Cornelia Frichet, Alec Dagl, A. J. Grant, John C.
Balis, Miss S. L. Fuller, E. N. Duffey, Patrick Jidd, Enoch
True, H. A. Deons, Frank Deroche, Joseph Prime, Mrs. Augusta
Smith, D. F. Gagne, John Fitzpatrick, Michel Walsh, Mrs. D.
Putney, Orrie F. Goslin, Peter Farr, Mrs. Nettie Watts, Mrs. Maggie
Hanson, William E. Mansur, Z. M., PM Faucher, Louis Walter, Miss A.
Jones, George B.      
    Island Pond 10/2/1891
Island Pond 2/14/1879 Abrams, B. Normando, Joseph
Bolduc, Henori Putsey, Orrie F. Bruce, W. W. Stoddard, Mrs. F.
Brook, Madame Venve McLucas, Mrs. John Bailey, Miss Julia A. Smith, Mrs. Myrtie
Connolly, Thomas Rogers, Mrs. Sarah Carr, Alien Shuster, A. B.
Cote, Barthelemy Laflure, Edward Cobleigh, Miss Annie Stokes, A. R.
Miller, Freeman Mansur, Z. M., PM Klein, M. White, Charles
    Linden, Miss E. L. Wade, Mrs. Rosie
Island Pond 3/7/1879 Levesque, George Webber, Miss Gertie
Perkins, Miss May Nealls, Mrs. Mary O. Paupaw, Miss Lizzie Clouthier, Delle H.
Buckley, John Tur__te, Thomas    
Fitzmorice, ___n Mansur, Z. M., PM Island Pond 11/6/1891
Nonval, Francis   Haines, Mrs. Edna Riley, J. P.
    Hanson, Edward Stokes, A. R.
Island Pond 4/4/1879 Labrie, Edward Stevens, H. A.
Currier, Francis Stevens, J. S. Mills, T. Webster, Denison
Giboin, Remi Marcott, George Moore, Lilla Davis, O. W.
Hebert, George McLean, Alex    
Slatteny, Margaret Mansur, Z. M., PM Island Pond 12/4/1891
Nixon, John   Carley, Miss May A. Danforth, Jessie M.
    Dubrevil, Archie Gardner, H. W.
Island Pond 5/2/1879 Jean, Mrs. Epheram Kimball, Jennie
Chase, Miss Sarah L. Langve, A. Mulligan, Tom Osmond, Charles
Ferland, Berthelemi Leblond, Leon Place, Archie Rousseau, Joseph
Danforth, Prof. O. J. Foster, Helen L. Real, John Royer, Mr. & Mrs. John
Demars, Joseph Manory, Miss Emelia Smith, Miss M. E. Skeith, James
Dawson, John   Shognon, Miss A. Walker, David
       
Island Pond 6/6/1879 Island Pond 1/1/1892
Herbert, Joseph Emery, Charles Castonya, George Crawford, James
Stevens, Miss Annie Fisher, V. Connawa, James Carrier, Charles
Bouhonnre, Isabelle Daley, James Leclere, Francais Mayer, Denis
Byrns, Mrs. Edward Achilles, E. H. Meara, Mrs. P. Parry, Nap.
Hawthorn, Robert Genville, Delina Peltier, Joseph Royer, Mrs. Louis
Dazan, Thomas Langve, A. Royer, Mr. & Mrs. John Stevens, Mrs.
Litchfield, John L. Emond, Pierre Stokes, Dr. Alvin Mosher, F. C., PM
       
Island Pond 7/4/1879 Island Pond 2/5/1892
Atkins, Mrs. S. H. Powers, William A. Bickford, Clyde Michault, Pierre
Ladebonahe, A. Ellis, Thomas Burnham, A. H. Mayhew, N.
Stevens, Frank P. Proux, F. Burnham, C. H. Normando, David
Goodnough, H. B. Hotelier, Gilbert Drown, A. P. Oielette, Christome
Ducharme, Mrs. Ida Baker, Mrs. J. H. Dubreil, Omer O'Sullivan, John
    Davis, G. C. Place, Archie
Island Pond 8/8/1879 Engel, Joe Place, Harry
Patterson, Thomas Shull, D. N. Gordon, L. D. Pelletier, Alphonse
Bourque, John Wilson, George Hall, Miss Rosie Pollard, Edson E.
Prouty, Arthur A. Mansur, Z. M., PM Hamilton, A. Swan, E.
    Hobson, Morlian Tabor, Lemuel
Island Pond 9/5/1879 Hughes, F. R. Wheeler, Mrs. C. A.
Fisher, Wesley Garmin, Charles King, Fred Brodeur, Mdle Laure
Laroche, Joseph Donger, Jerome    
Wilkie, James H. Cantin, Eusebee Island Pond 3/4/1892
Ladd, William Hebert, Joseph Adams, Willie McCormick, C. R.
Portelance, Louis Roy Lafond, Lewis Ball, Amanda Pratt, Ernest B.
Ferguson, John P. Gilbert, Henry B. Crane, William A. Rexford, Mrs. A.
Richardson, Frank Merrill, E. Fernald, George H. Rousseau, Joseph
    Goullett, Addulf Stevens, E. G.
Island Pond 10/3/1879 Hurlburt, Rev. C. S. Stow, Alexander
Weston, James Harrison, Mrs. Jean, John Tapley, Fred T.
Schoff, A. B. Harris, Mrs. Meyneault, Mad. Eugene Inman, I.
Michel, Tophile Miles, Miss Martha J.    
Rogers, Mrs. H. B. Murkland, Miss Mary E. Island Pond 4/8/1892
Johnson, Mrs. Charles Cochea, Miss Nellie Chaffee, Nat L. Hartwell, Herbert D.
Kerr, Mrs. Jane Mansur, Z. M., PM Dubois, Edouard Lagrange, Filibaire
    Davis, Fred Welch, Mrs. Mary
Island Pond 11/7/1879 Hughes, Albert Hunt, J. P.
Lake, L. W. Perkins, Oliver Howe, S. Mosher, F. C., PM
Davison, Amory Ennis, William    
Dunbar, D. C. Belland, Adolphus Island Pond 5/6/1892
Wilson, George Cenny, Alfred Bernier, Alphonse Percival, Elmer
Sawyer, George W. Mansur, Z. M., PM Clark, A. C. or C. A. Sinan, John
    Foucher, Iedeon Smith, Martin
Island Pond 12/12/1879 Mechan, John Swan, E.
Devoe, Miss Helen McDaHalen, Harry Patter, M. Mary Wark, Daniel
Leflu, James Stone, E. Paye, Terry Walker, Willie
Osborn, Charles Boilard, Charles York, Mrs. L. H. Mosher, F. C., PM
Lee, Charles Mansur, Z. M., PM    
Powers, Mrs. Julie W.   Island Pond 6/3/1892
    Bishop, Charles Harman, Harry
Island Pond 1/2/1880 Bishop, Mrs. Mattie Hemenway, E. A.
Michel, Theophile Lepeisre, Charles Beens, Mr. Rawson, J. F.
Scott, Alexander Lebland, L. Bailey, E. H. Rice, Denis H.
Wilson, George Murphy, D. Hiscock, H. W. Trucheau, R. E.
Grenier, Richard Aldrich, Adelia L. Hastings, Thomas J. Mosher, F. C., PM
Fitzgerald, James Fisher, Wesley    
    Island Pond 7/1/1892
Island Pond 2/13/1880 Beecher, Leon Johnson, Mrs. A. H.
Brainard, Prudent Jiris, Thomas Canning, Miss Lizzie McGauran, P. H.
Roy, Damas Fraser, Alex Clarke, Dr. C. L. Pilkington, Mable
Paterson, Geo T. Gerou, Ezore Comstock, W. B. Sullivan, J.
Powers, Wm. A. Hetter, Miss Anna Fey, C. J. Townsend, Stephen
Legrame, Joseph McAllister, Mrs. A. Gingraw, George Walker, Hugh
Penan, John Binett, Mrs. Frank    
    Island Pond 8/5/1892
Island Pond 3/12/1880 Ammariay, Mrs. Fitzgerald, James
Frechete, Pierre Laflamme, Louis Bean, Miss Gertie c/o J. F. Farmer Hill, Miss Mary A.
Gagnon, Didase Nee, Patrick Burnham, Dr. A. W. Leord, J. W.
Couture, Louis Jenkins, S. R. Berry, George Parent, Polydore
Dion, Narcisis Michel, Mrs. Joseph Cargill, Miss Emma Stokes, A. R.
Dumars, Harry Baritet, Mrs. Joseph Cox, Mrs. Thomas Waid, Miss Rosie
Cigorne, Alfred Recey, Miss Maggie DeGrass, Jane Walker, Hugh
Lyon, Herbert Mansur, Z. M., PM    
    Island Pond 9/9/1892
Island Pond 4/2/1880 Crowley, John D. St. Laurent, Antoine Lasonde
Galvin, Dennis Sanborn, John Davis, A. L. Spence, C. E.
Hickey, E. Blanchard, Mrs. W. Gaulet, Joseph Sanborn, O. B.
Pare, Napoleon Bland, Miss Seleslar Harding, T. A. Vinton, Miss Kate
Ordway, Cyrew B. Gon, Frank Lavini, Joseph Mosher, F. C., PM
Mecear, Henry Gagne, Napoleon    
Moody, Mrs. Charles Gounear, C. D. Island Pond 10/7/1892
    Bery, George Gerouard, Hector
Island Pond 5/7/1880 Barry, Mrs. Fracer A. Holden, Charlie Clyde
Patten, John G. Woods, William Clap, Miss Florence G. Lewis, Miss M. E.
Racine, Peter Derrant, John Cauniay, James Perreault, J. B.
Gerah, Miss Emma Hamilton, John P. Davis, Mrs. N. R. Walker, Miss Roseanna
Moulton, Reuben F. Mr. Hilman, Esq.    
Whitman, Joseph Blair, Frank Island Pond 11/4/1892
Roe, Isedore Rice, Hughey Burnham, C. H. Heron, Mrs. E. J.
Chappell, Fred E. Hinton, James Baker, F. W. H. Harringan, Miss M.
    Brown, F. E. Lableste, Alphonse
Island Pond 6/4/1880 Douglass, Mungo Parker, William
Buchanan, Robert J. Dionne, John Free, Stanley Sanborn, O. B.
Kidder, Amassa Meunier, Narcisse Hudson, Carl White, James J.
Proctor, Mrs. L. L. Elliott, Sumner    
Sawyer, Abel H. Frichette, Marceline Island Pond 12/2/1892
Pichette, Alex Gagnon, Didasse Boulet, Joe Hopkins, Jim
    Bellay, Meride Laliberte, Adolphe
Island Pond 7/9/1880 Club, G. I. Robertson, H. A.
Weeks, Alice L. Ferguson, Edwin Diugg, H. Sinon, John
Cahill, William Roi, Damass Forgraves, Mrs. John Tracy, Mrs. Thomas E.
Bowen, Thomas McKane, Miss Sarah Godfrey, Harry Waters, George
Brown, George Caswell, Miss Emma Girard, Alphonse Wiggen, G. W.
Fontaine, H. Backers, Miss Fanny    
Page, George W. Celeritier, Phillip Island Pond 1/6/1893
Pickford, Thomas   Brooks, C. Jacque, Joseph
    Berry, Mrs. Ida M. Lacoste, Pierre
Island Pond 8/13/1880 Chesley, Miss Bernice Monroe, J.
Menard, Emily Pirons, John Donnolly, Mrs. J. McNulty, Mattie
Rioux, Cyprien Couture, Eusebe Eastman, G. A. Meehan, Mrs. Matilda
Rodges, Joseph Baige, Mrs. Mary Ann Gregoire, John B. Seaton, Leta
Belanger, Ferdinand Pond, M. A. Hill, Albert Wheeler, Mrs. Jennie E.
Attisilen, Mrs. C.R. Legeasse, David Harvey, Melle Zoe White, Mrs. E. A.
McGowan, Michael   Johnson, Miss Rebecca Glover, Anson
       
Island Pond 9/10/1880 Island Pond 2/3/1893
Delomare, Hermine Routier, Augustin Banfill, Charles McNamara, Mrs. James
Jordan, Thomas J. Turgeon, Narcisse Couture, Camille Martin, Warner
Hamilton, Daniel Hutchins, F. D. Donalds, George Nolebe, Arture
    Faucher, Gideon Rowe, Miss Susie O.
Island Pond 10/8/1880 Hartwell, H. D. Smith, John V.
Yertan, Miss Lizzie Bamher, Mr. MacNamara, James Mosher, F. C., PM
Gray, Joseph Poy, Miss Ida    
Picken, G. W. Flanagan, Miss Elizabeth Island Pond 3/3/1893
Leblen, Lyman Derousseau, Treille Bourassa, Joseph Hartwell, H. D.
Hill, John Lyenne, David Bisson, Alfred Hill, Albert
Martin, Mrs. Clovis Lawrence, Mrs. Mary Blais, Lois Ketcham, Edward
    Banfill, Bertha Moulton, Frank
Island Pond 11/12/1880 Couture, Camille Proulx, Octave
Ash, Warren Pailleur, Joseph Carbee, Bert Paul, Pierre
Casey, Charles Martin, Mrs. Clovis Derson, Miss Ella Tradet, Cyril
Edmunds, George E. Bergie, Edmund N. Feltus, G. I. Ward, William H.
Gilman, Charles W. Moloney, F. W. Gardner, Warford Mosher, F. C., PM
Gagnon, Joseph      
    Island Pond 4/7/1893
Island Pond 12/10/1880 Belknap, Laban Hartwell, Dime
Nailer, Joseph Dionne, Johnny Calsall, John Innes, Hector
Ash, Warren Tucker, H. W. Drown, Warner Langrandeur, Edward
Mayo, J. H. Landri, L. Fogg, W. G. Moulton, Frank
Gereaux, Miss Emma LeBlanc, Robert Gardneur, Watford Villancour, Arnest
Rivard, Delvina Peltier, Joseph Gagnon, Hugh Wade, Miss Rosie
    Hazen, L. D. Mosher, F. C., PM
Island Pond 1/11/1884    
Brinon, F. Martel, G. Island Pond 5/5/1893
Baldwin, W. K. Parrault, L. Cole, O. W. Sanborn, L. W.
Ellingwood, D. S. Gilmore, J. Horton, Charles W. Stoddard, Mrs. Elmira J.
Cross, John Sagon, E. McLaughlin, James Mosher, F. C., PM
Rancor, A. Morrill, J. Stewart, Miss Myrtie  
Grenier, George Mansur, Z. M., PM    
    Island Pond 6/9/1893
Lunenburg 1/25/1884 Allen, Mrs. E. E. Mechin, Martin
Foley, P. H. Brown, Mamie Berry, Miss Emma Morroy, Joseph
Jones, H. P. Chauncey, Rebecca Bishop, George Macked, Ealley
Scott, John Shields, Mary Duffy, Miss Lizzie Needham, S. A.
Stone, Henry Cutting, H. A., PM Fountaine, Ralph Richey, Miss Maude
    Moulton, Frank Welsh, John
Island Pond 2/8/1884   Joy, Arba, PM
Black, L. Drown, A.    
Barbeau, F. Johnson, P. P. Island Pond 7/7/1893
Conely, James Holt, J. Bain, Edwin Clarke, Colby
Crateau, E. Goumoud, F. Daniels, Mrs. Hannah E. Haynes, A. H.
Donaldson, F. A. Gherleon, T. Grasset, Alonzo Judd, Damon
Buck, Saul Powels, S. King, Patrick Kerr, James W.
Baker, J. Farmer, W. A. Lacroix, Eugene Pond, W. M.
Craig, A. Foulia, L. Lagrandeur, Edward Michand, James
Dion, E. Strongman, Miss Meehin, Martin Paquette, George
Danforth, Mrs. C. Stimpson, J. Quenllon, Mack Strong, L. S.
Dachaine, L. Garois, L. Roberts, Frank L. Spencer, C. M.
Emery, C. Morill, S. Simon, Prof. Max Taylor, John
Jackson, R. C. Whitney, C. B. Sleeper & Ackhurst Whedon, William
Gashance, B. Garal, Anna Warren, A. D. Wagner, Henry
Gilman, M. D.     Joy, Arba, PM
       
Lunenburg 2/22/1884 Island Pond 8/4/1893
Ainsworth, Charles J. Babb, Frances Caron, J. Adelard Gardner, Worford
Beal, F. E. L. Cole, Samuel Dimond, B. Matavie, Ellie
Myers, Dennis Wells, James Kneeland, E. R. Ogdoin, George M.
    Daigle, John Joy, Arba, PM
Island Pond 3/7/1884    
Randall, Jennie Murphy, T. Island Pond 9/8/1893
Roi, A. Lejune, J. Allen, Mrs. Mary Love, Charles E.
Kennard, Lizzie Lanagan, G. M. Barry, G. D. Miller, William
Spaulding, T. E. Luce, C. F. Brown, Miss Maud Morril, Frank
Stevens, E. Hazlie's Museum Co. Foard, Elmer S. Smith, Joe
Trendell, W. C. Hopkins, S. Houston, Frank B. Sanborn, Charles
Whate, N. F. Hamilton, A.   Joy, Arba, PM
Peters, N. J. Gage, A. J. C.    
Nutting, William H. Keith, J. E. Island Pond 10/6/1893
McCormick Dunn, J. F. Achilles, Dr. E. M. Mazrolle, Joseph M.
Moffett, Desire Bailey, Abbie Berry, George Packer, Harris D.
Maturin, W. Isle, Miss E. Belle Daniels, Fritz Rell, Mrs. Emma C.
    Dillon, Miss Alice M. Saveria, Joseph
Island Pond 4/4/1884 Gauvreau, Rev. Mr. Segiey, Cora Bell
Ready, E. Liberty, Mrs. T. Hibert, Joseph Winchester, C. L.
Sunbury, W. C. Graves, H. Jones, Miss Hattie E. Wheelock, Mrs. C. J.
O'Mara, P. Erwin, E. C.   Joy, Arba, PM
Nadeau, P. Hamilton, A.    
Miles, P. Donahue, E. Island Pond 11/10/1893
McCormick Crandall, H. C. Aubin, Joseph Eastman, Miss Hattie
Loughrey, J. Chatfield, F. Batcheldor, Amos Halloway, Henry
Levannt, Mrs. A. W. Bedard, J. Cohen, J. L. Fields, Homa
Lafleur, I. Bradley, G. W. Cortier, F. Marden, Miss Jessie
    Clark, Henry Root, Hon. H. G.
Island Pond 5/9/1884 Elliot, Miss Emma Russel, Herbert C.
Baker, Mary Lyon, Mr. Therien, Joseph Joy, Arba, PM
Beaudoin, O. Seames, J.    
Jolin, A. Turner, C. Island Pond 12/9/1893
Huot, E. Grady, Maggie Achilles, E. H. Holden, W. C.
Forbush, H. C. Marcoux, G. Bottum, Edward S. Langelier, M. France
Molton, John Pichett, M'dile A. Blanchai, Pier Scott, A.
Baron, J. J. Tocie, M. Bryant, A. J. Williams, Alfred
Evins, E. C. Lacrouix, J. Elliott, Mrs. Harriet Joy, Arba, PM
Grenier, Joseph Price, Mr.    
Quither, J. Woodhouse, Mrs. W. L. Island Pond 1/5/1894
Langlois, N. Mansur, Z. M., PM Felsted, Walter Percival, M. E.
    Lovely, Benny Richardson, W. A.
Island Pond 6/6/1884 Mailhiot, Aime Joy, Arba, PM
Beaton, Alex Henault, Eli    
Bradley, James Gaine, J. Island Pond 2/2/1894
Bunker, William Gogues, A. Melville, William H. Wanyon, Patrick
Brooks, Peter Young, F. Thebarge, James Williams, Alfred
Cloutier, J. Sicard, O. Palmer, H. C. Joy, Arba, PM
Daigne, G. McAlister, A.    
Johnson, P. P. Nicholas, Lina Island Pond 3/9/1894
Emery, S. H. Rock, J. Forbes, Joseph Moxley, George W.
    Matthews, George E. Scott, A.
Island Pond 7/4/1884 Kelley, John Joy, Arba, PM
Bromley, T. McLean, I.    
Brennan, D. Nomando, P. Island Pond 4/6/1894
Buchanan, Miss E. Pyles, H. DeGrane, George Lafontaine, Etienne
Cowhurst, Mrs. W. J. Brown, F. W. Leclair, Joseph Minville, John
Casey, M. Gilbert, Mrs. H. Hill, Albert Joy, Arba, PM
Donahue, E. Gayne, R.    
Ducharme, Mad. O. Lang, C. G. Island Pond 5/4/1894
Thlisk, M. Willard, J. Bowles, Mrs. Granville Rouse, George
Gilmore, A. J. Seams, J. Boivin, Madame Veuve Straw, Miss Queen
Machenau, Ned Writer, C. H. Demac, Miss Ethel M. Stoddard, Mrs. E. J.
    Marcouse, Treffle Safford, Joe
Island Pond 8/8/1884 McNutty, Mattie Joy, Arba, PM
Brown, Harry Sturgeon, H.    
Allen, Frank Gilman, M. D. Island Pond 6/8/1894
Devou, P. Dussaud, J. Bonett, A. H., Esq. LeCure, Revd. Monsieur
Brouillette, P. Martin, T. Davenport, Anna Mazzeo, M. Albert
Drown, W. A. Small, J. H. Gondebout, Joseph Patterson, W. A.
Ferland, Louis Mansur, Z. M., PM George, Mrs. Lavina Reade, Mr. Webber
    Ives, Dr. Scott, Esq. Stanley, Miss Lue
Island Pond 9/12/1884    
Keenan, John H. Lyon, A. J. Island Pond 7/6/1894
Bedard, John Lucia, John B. Bille, Leon King, Jo.
Bidard, Mrs. L. Lamontagne, Phillippe Barney, William N. White, Allie
Carleton, Thomas McDonald, Mr. M. DeCosh, Alex King, Etta L., Acting PM
Doyon, Madame A. Leclare, J. F. Couture, Monsieur Ferdinand  
Galbert, Napoleon Potter, Thomas A.    
Furgeson, J. P. Ried, James Island Pond 8/3/1894
Day, V. V. Ashton, Mrs. Dorrit Blanchard, Harold Pockett, John
    Chandler, R. C. Wakefield, W. W.
Island Pond 10/3/1884 Levis, A. G. King, Etta L., Acting PM
Richardson, C. W. George, C. B. Noble, E. A.  
Thibideau, Mrs. F. Doyl, Will    
Whipple, Manson Abbey, E. F. Island Pond 9/7/1894
Zereda, F. Ball, C. P. Aubain, Mdlle Semaide Edmonds, Mrs. S. E.
Lamontigne, P. Bishop, Mrs. Mary   Tracy, T. C., PM
Wark, Miss Anna J. Mansur, Z. M., PM    
    Island Pond 10/5/1894
Island Pond 10/10/1884 Goodsell, James Waterhouse, Elmer
Dailey, Patrick Gates, William H. Harrington, Pearle Elwood, Willie I.
Hartshorn, James Xavier, Francis Smitch, Joseph Tracy, T. C., PM
Moulton, Henry Averill, Mrs. F. L.    
Lamson, D. B. Dailey, May Island Pond 11/2/1894
Smith, W. D. Parrette, Katherine Beck, W. M. McGregor, C. H.
Sullivan, Daniel Heffrin, Lilla Sturgeon, Henry Tracy, T. C., PM
       
Island Pond 11/7/1884 Island Pond 12/7/1894
O'Gradey, Maggie Prout, B. Baker, Miss Marcia Hall, Frank
Dayon, Amanda Simonon, H. Thomas, Miss Lena Hallyard, J.
Ferland, Oula Carthy, Clott Eno, Ed Mitiguy, E. O.
Emery, S. H. Bartlett, P. S. Humphrey, A. B. Tracy, T. C., PM
Hodge, Nellie A. Harney, D. A.    
Woodard, Isaac H. Bishop, H. W. Island Pond 1/4/1895
Fournier, X. Huot, E. Cotta, F. Woods, J. A.
Dubois, L. Bourheau, F. Freeman, John Piny, Mrs. Alex
Calkins, G. P. Mansur, Z. M., PM Hopkins, Charles White, Miss Bessie J.
    Lavelle, Alfred Tracy, T. C., PM
Island Pond 12/5/1884 Wiggan, N. H. & Co.  
Connolly, Mary Marron, J.    
Dagon, Amanda Pierce, E. R. Island Pond 2/8/1895
French, L. Raymond, G. W. Elliott, Mrs. W. W. Hanson, Mehitable
Fountain, Ellen Therien, P. Finnigan, Mrs. E. F. Coter, Dominique
Lurvey, Nettie H. Williams, Hy Ferrien, Mrs. Mary Dubois, Pierre
Dyer, Edward H. Flood, E. Ferrien, Delle Mary Lavally, Fred
Ferguson, J. P. Mansur, Z. M., PM   Tracy, T. C., PM
       
Island Pond 1/9/1885 Island Pond 3/8/1895
Brackley, William Suchon, Mrs. Moses Johnston, Miss Rebecca Marshall, James
Kent, E. M. Denarone, R. Tibbetts, Miss Eliza Matavia, Peter
Howard, Charles Fountain, H. Auclerre, Jan Page, Ed.
Landry, J. Marticotte, Baptiste Files, E. R. Tracy, T. C., PM
Perley, A. Hodgdon, C. Lavalle, Alfred  
Kureian, Mrs. Peter Belavance, L.    
Flood, E. Boule, Mad. P. Island Pond 4/5/1895
Nolan, J. Lorzi, Colesie Murry, Henry Morrill, Mrs. Frank
    Heath, David Winslow, Miss Inez J.
Island Pond 2/6/1885 Baron, Miss Mary Tracy, T. C., PM
Provonche, Charles Marriotte, G. N.    
Mills, G. R. Emery, Charles Island Pond 5/3/1895
Fountain, Honori Drown, E. M. Labale, Miss Flora Mimnaagh, John
Hartwell, H. D. Cook, J. S. Lonie, Mrs. Frank Tracy, T. C., PM
Devoie, Peter Dunn, Scott F. Maloney, Michael  
Rich, C. L. Bematchey, Peter    
Miran, J. C. Carron, Mme. F. Island Pond 6/7/1895
    Louks, Mrs. Nellie Grand, Mose
Island Pond 3/6/1885 Saxby, Mrs. Viola Gahen, William
Grant, J. A. Guay, Octave Svanson, Mrs. Emma Hartley, P. J.
O'Hara, W. Kendrick, George Wilder, Miss Jessie La Valley, Fred
Godett, T. Boyle, O. H. Belle, Mons. Meride Seneccal, Theophile
Kepitata, R. Amy, F. A. Carr, Rufus E. Smith, Dr. H. E.
Duff, Andrew Belville, T. Conway, James H. Webster, M. W.
Leighton, C. L. Provonche, Delano    
Lanaghan, G. M. Mansur, Z. M., PM Island Pond 7/5/1895
    Drew, Richard Richardson, H. A.
Island Pond 4/3/1885 Eno, Ed. Rodreigs, Thomas H.
Boulez, J. Giroux, P. Johnson, R. Shepardson, J. O.
Call, S. W. Lehiel, E. Moulton, William Webster, W. J.
Chahat, F. Nadeau, Laurent    
Burney, G. P. Mount, T. Island Pond 8/2/1895
Johnson, Bill Wing, Hannah Florence, Madame Conway, F. J.
Girard, Vital Provonche, M. Folsom, Miss Dora King, Jno I.
Morrissett, J. Courin, Miss Mary Harris, Miss Morrison, C. L.
Johnson, N. E.   Kirk, Miss H. Paquin, George
    Spaulding, Miss Alice Wilder, Wallace W.
Island Pond 5/8/1885 Conway, Jas. Tracy, T. C., PM
Guay, J. Archer, F. E.    
Leclaire, D. Bellonger, L. Island Pond 9/6/1895
Marticate, D. Dean, W. M. Baker, Mary Hunt, Carma, Esq.
Provonche, L. Holebrook, J. C. Marden, Mrs. I. W. Fletcher, Mrs. A. B.
Williams, L. J. Gognie, Jo. Beaudette, Fred Griffin, M. Matt
Roy, H. Bruneau, Mrs. D.    
Wells, George Marsh, Mrs. Anna Island Pond 10/4/1895
Swasey, D. E. E. Mansur, Z. M., PM Cooper, Miss Rosa M. Harmer, John
    Hinman, Mrs. Hattie Landot, Alfred
Island Pond 6/5/1885 Lee, Miss Annie Stevens, Fred
Donald, C. H. Hannan, James Terre, Miss Mary Woodman, Charlie
Hall, J. O. Rich, H. H. Gilson, Mr. E. P. Tracy, T. C., PM
Goulter, A. Noughton, M.    
Gonia, A. Marston, J. V. Island Pond 11/8/1895
Laflour, E. B. Mosher, J. M. Lyons, Miss E. A. Mang, Tome
Vallier, A. Ducharme, G. Valoie, Miss Louise Mitchell, Rev. S. L.
Tehadeau, F. Miles, C. Bailey, L. B. Paul, Mons. Pierre
Smith, W. Lamonde, J. Chapin, Rev. George E. Tracy, T. C., PM
Leclere, L. Newhouse, Mrs.    
Smyth, Dr. Geo A. Marsh, Annie Island Pond 12/6/1895
Harneis, J. P. Chase, Mrs. Sarah Brown, Miss Hattie Allen, R. C.
Sawyer, Willard Mansur, Z. M., PM Cox, Miss Annie M. Benett, Joseph
    Skow, Mrs. Alversa Kinney, L. W.
Island Pond 7/3/1885 Achilles, E. H. Moulton, William
Auger, Ulric Pare, David    
Bisson, L. Willard, Jo. Island Pond 1/3/1896
Catie, Lozo Sherwood, S. Brooks, Miss Belle Lord, Sam
Donald, C. H. Shauahan, Edward Black, Mrs. Eva Sawyer, Elden A.
Howard, Charles Wade, W. Donahue, Mrs. John Sturgeon, Henry
Ladd, Prof. S. C. Fecteau, F. Bulley, Battle Todd, M. B.
Chabote, F. Smith, N. B. Howard, George Winslow, Samuel
Keene, Hiram B. Puck, Mrs. M. E.    
Lapointe, J. Gonye, Eliza Island Pond 1/17/1896
McDougal, Andy Campeon, Mrs. J. Banfill, Mrs. Vida Raneo, Max
Pailly, Fred Austons, Mrs. Mary Conn, Mrs. Nancy Tracy, T. C., PM
    Rollin, Miss May  
Island Pond 8/7/1885    
Buck, S. C. Luck, Martha E. Island Pond 1/31/1896
Butterfield, George J. Johnston, George Coburn, C. S. Cote, Horace
Donald, Ada L. Powell, Richard    
Lebrun, Pierre Conley, Henry Island Pond 2/7/1896
McKenny, S. F. Chase, Miss Etta M. Corbin, Charles Langmaid, Ryley E.
Purtell, M. W. Robertson, S. W. Faucher, Mons. Auguste Lepine, Lewis
Smith, Martin Mansur, Z. M., PM    
    Island Pond 2/28/1896
Island Pond 9/4/1885 Baudoin, Delle Louise Moulin, M. J. H.
Scott, W. George, C. B. Marcourse, Mons. Leonidas Tracy, T. C., PM
Sutherland, J. A. Gage, Henry    
St. Onge, Honori Hamlet, Fred Island Pond 3/20/1896
Taylor, J. C. Prouty, C. A. Bailey, Miss Ada R. Hancock, J.
Taylor, F. W. Hemsworth, J. Birt, Mrs. Lewis Stone, Daniel
Normandeau, P. Kimball, A. W. Bailey, Abel Wilmot, William C.
O'Rilley, M. Conolly, H. H.    
McCloud, Henry Chase, Prof A. F. Island Pond 4/3/1896
McDonald, J. Noosse, Mrs. E. J. Bissonnette, Cleophas Lepine, Lewis
Maison, J. T. Freeman, Alpha L. Ham, J. S. Massure, H. O.
Mas, Baptise Gordon, Mrs. E. J.    
Green, James Mansur, Z. M., PM Island Pond 4/24/1896
    Buell, Mrs. Saul, Frederick
Island Pond 10/9/1885 Warren, Mrs. Charles Tracy, T. C., PM
Russell, W. S. Nichols, E. C.    
Turcotte, Steve Mailhot, Elizabeth Island Pond 6/19/1896
Magrath, M. E. Hudson, P. L. Fogarty, Patrick Rodgers, Arthur
Murphy, Thomas J. Connolly, Edith Johnson, J. P. Thompson, James M.
McCloud, Henry Camyri, B. Marrot, C. Tracy, T. C., PM
Splicer, John Bartlett, P. S.    
Shepherd, Arthur Barrett, Frank Island Pond 7/10/1896
Stanly, Hiram Charpentier, T. McMannus, Mrs. Lund, Thenser
Welsh, Thomas Mansur, Z. M., PM Fleury, E. S. Mordo, Frank S.
    Lord, Elucius Tracy, T. C., PM
Island Pond 11/6/1885    
Turner, W. S. Gorreau, Arthur Island Pond 8/7/1896
Dunnsmore, R. M. Hubbell, George T. Wadsworth, Miss Ella Groes, Harry
Kare, J. Payer, Louis Gill, William Jr. Johnson, J. P.
Bartlett, P. S. McClown, Henry    
Root, H. B. Mathews, Mrs. S. A. Island Pond 8/21/1896
Rousseau, Bert Lahony, Miss Monday Jamieson, Agnes A. Dion, Mon. Frank
Porter, Lizzie Gordon, Miss Addelia Dion, Mrs. Francois Roe, Mr. Alex
Callan, E. T. Mathers, Mrs. Sophia    
Keddrick, George Sleeper, Nettie M. Island Pond 9/18/1896
Gooden, W. G. Mansur, Z. M., PM Baldwin, E. G. Wheeler, Carl
    Fox, Frank J. Tracy, T. C., PM
Island Pond 2/5/1886    
Stevens, C. G. Fournier, D. Island Pond 10/16/1896
Tulaur, M. Esdon, R. Adams, Miss Ina Genest, Homer
Turcotte, E. Demers, O. O'Keath, Mrs. Mary Green, C. N.
Roy, Joseph Dubois, P. Warren, Mrs. Charles Lesarde, Augustin
Plant, John Colt, S. Cuture, Augustin Valliere, Felix
Paul, C. Ball, C. Dupuis, Xavier Tracy, T. C., PM
Morrill, F. Ball, C. P. Feehan, A. E.  
Kelsey, M. Termont, P.    
Kennedy, J. Stanton, L. D. Island Pond 10/30/1896
Jean, Dame C. Woodbury, L.A., PM Brown, Art E. Peneault, Jean Baptiste
Manlopes, A. P.   Brion, P. O. Williams, F. H.
    Ketcham, J. W. Tracy, T. C., PM
Island Pond 3/5/1886    
Sawyer, Mrs. W. Elliott, Miss S. Island Pond 11/13/1896
Stinchfield, O. D. Elliott, D. F. Tainour, Miss Mary Richardson, Charles F.
Rioux, Mrs. T. Dickson, T. A. Adams, Henry Richardson, Fred
Petrie, S. A. Chapman, Sadie Barrey, Fredey Tracy, T. C., PM
Newell, J. Cassin, T. S. McKeen, George H.  
Perry, W. J. Clark, Fred    
Monta, Ned Center, M. Island Pond 12/4/1896
Morton, Mrs. Champagne, A. Silver, Miss Laura Davis, Edward V.
Maloney, D. Booth, J. R. Breau, Joseph Pollard, James E.
McWaugh, W. Boucher, J. Collins, E. G. Tracy, T. C., PM
Hale, Jas. Blais, L.    
Lapalme, A. Batchelor, Mrs. E. Island Pond 12/18/1896
Joneas, Mrs. A. Aiger, Mrs. P. Adams, Mrs. Sarah J. Gormer, Frank
Hartwell, F. Auclair, A. Henman, Miss Maggie Grover, William L.
Hadin, William Lanaghan, G. M. Patterson, Mrs. Anna Tracy, T. C., PM
Gordon, L. D. Woodbury, L. A., PM    
    Island Pond 1/8/1897
Island Pond 4/9/1886 Cross, H. B. Morel, George
Sullivan, John Curran, John Fremmegen, Mons. McRaynolds, James
Shorr, Albert Bedouk, Phillip    
Towl, Wm. Cummings, M. E. Island Pond 2/12/1897
Trudeau, J. A. Carter, Eugene Hockney, Mrs. A. Doncheau, James
Perry, Mark E. Blanchard, Willie Landry, Mrs. Celestine Ladd, A. S.
Perry, Herbert W. Corveaux, M. Benoy, Trefly McCabe, Allie
Vallierre, Ambrose Couture, E. B. Berry, Will McNulty, Mattie
Payenne, Joseph Berry, George Desruisseaux, Albert Ryan, Albert
Marchessault, Alf. Abell, Myron G.    
Libby, Jacob G. Barry, Jennie Island Pond 3/5/1897
Langlais, Ludgers Lapaga, Mrs. Smith, Mrs. C. B. McCabe, Albert
Kindson, John McDonald, Mrs. J. Goodwin, W. H. Slack, Fred
Jackman, E. G. Leet, Mrs. John Murray, George N. Valiere, A.
Hathaway, John Henier, Dell Armand O'Sullivan, Rev. W. J. Tracy, T. C., PM
Hathaway, Thomas Farvis, Miss Pheby    
Gardner, Milton Taylor, Miss Julia Island Pond 4/9/1897
Eustice, Jas. Talbot, Miss B. Hinman, Miss Maggie Bruce, Van
Ewens, G. W. Woodbury, L. A., PM Allard, Joseph Slack, Fred
    Belant, Laurant Wood, Moses
Island Pond 5/7/1886    
Carrier, E. Stevens Devoise, Fred Island Pond 5/7/1897
Davison, H. C. Barry, Patrick Austin, Mrs. Clara Wing Bennett, George
Enert, Aniser Blanchard, Eugene Abar, Octave Folsom, F. E.
Kane, John Bedard, Prudent Beck, William Tracy, T. C., PM
Morancy, Auguste Trudeau, G. A.    
Morency, Michael Bleur, W. W. Island Pond 5/14/1897
Venna, Avolard McFarling, Miss Kate E. Slack, Fred Stevens, W. C.
Pelletier, Charles Petrie, Miss Estella    
George, Russel B. Duhamel, Miss Maria Island Pond 6/4/1897
Audette, Alford Worth, Mrs. Georgia Bailey, Miss Abbie Ridley, J. J.
Baron, Cleophas Vezina, Mrs. Abelane Shonyo, Miss Annie Slack, Fred
    Craig, A. Spencer, John G.
Island Pond 6/4/1886    
Healey, Elder Auclair, S. Island Pond 6/25/1897
Babb, J. F. Pajean, Ida Aubens, J. Fred Trazier, John
Bellavance, J. Rouse, R. W. St. Louis, Amede Tracy, T. C., PM
Larive, C. Taylor, Annie M.    
McInness, D. Williams, Mrs. M. C. Island Pond 7/16/1897
Cummings, M. E. Woodbury, L. A., PM Pamerleau, Mons. Ernest Richardson, John
       
Lunenburg 6/11/1886 Island Pond 7/30/1897
Kelley, Mrs. B Given, Fred E. Bergeron, Nere Johnson, H. E.
Cagley, Edward Reed, Willard Carter, Willie Timberlin, Cornelius
    Funk, John S. Tracy, T. C., PM
Island Pond 7/16/1886    
Bristol, C. S. & Bros Lafleur, Sifrol Island Pond 8/20/1897
Couture, George Morrill, Frank Balon, Dolphin Berner, Fred
Davison, Henry C. DeLenore, Joseph Bobillard, Theophile McGaman, P. H.
Hall, J. C. Doloff, Miss Hattie Martin, W. A. Ouilette, George
Farrell, John Delory, Miss Josie Pauquette, Napoleon Sterns, John
Jacque, Simeon Young, Miss Rosy    
    Island Pond 9/10/1897
Island Pond 8/6/1886 Gerro, Miss Lucy Gagnon, Frank
Robitaille, H. Harper, Fred Kingsley, Mrs. W. F. Tanquay, Albert
Stevenson, C. W. Hosford, Esther Blanchard, George Tracy, T. C., PM
Taylor, Julia Drown, F. H.    
Weir, John Plaget, Mrs. J. Island Pond 9/24/1897
Wyeth, M. B. Morse, Mrs. A. S. Carr, Mrs. Mary A. Kimpton, James
Roberge, L. Boucher, George Clivier, Eugene Pamerleau, Ernest
Parnell, J. T. D. Behming & Son Fox, Charles R. Williams, Howard
Peirson, Olaf Baker, F. Guillot, Delphis Tracy, T. C., PM
Plaisance, B. Autellier, C.    
Perry, Carrie Demers, H. Island Pond 10/15/1897
Larrabe, A. Svensson, A. Boivin, Miss Florida Russell, J. D.
Lemaire, J. Boulanger, Thomas Magoon, Mrs. Clara Spencer, John
Jariel, F. Gvensen, A. Haynes, Maurice C. Stumpf, John
    Murray, George N. Valiere, Felix
Island Pond 9/3/1886 Paquin, Leonard Tracy, T. C., PM
Wyeth, M. B. Kelley, C. L.    
Scott, Mrs. E. Harrington, A. Island Pond 10/29/1897
Stuart, Miss M. Hayward, R. Carr, Mrs. Mary A. Dubois, Dolphise
Riley, G. A. Gordon, Mrs. E. J. Cunnington, George Gothier, Tom
Roberts, Mrs. S. F. Fitzgerald, John Donald, E. P. Morse, Charles I.
Roberge, L. Dutton, Mrs. L.    
Palnote, Albert Dubey, James H. Island Pond 11/12/1897
Provencher, Jos. Covey, Henry Fournier, Miss Diana Relley, Andrew
Page, Jennie B. Ball, C. P. Gasse, Henrie Tracy, T. C., PM
Morse, George Baresse, Marie    
Mercier, Thomas Bradford, O. C. Island Pond 12/10/1897
Leonard, Maggie Woodbury, L. A., PM French, Mrs. George E. Quinlan, P.
    Charette, Willie Spencer, John G.
Lunenburg 9/10/1886 Langloit, George Stewart, Isaac
Parsons, Miss M. S. Whealin, Thomas Nedum, O. Williams, J. R.
Chaffin, Miss Adelia Stynas, Thomas    
Bennett, Mrs. C. A. Taylor, Tib Island Pond 1/14/1898
Doran, Patrick Cutting, H. A., PM Dow, George W. Savenay, Dan
    Michaud, Jimmie Tracy, T. C., PM
Island Pond 10/8/1886    
Addy, John Jackson, A. Island Pond 1/28/1898
Allen, Lizzie Lachafelle, J. B. Benoit, Mons. Treff Garceau, Mons. Eugene
Boucher, G. Morse, Mrs. J. B. Couture, Mons. Augustine Powers, Mons. William T.
Beland, J. B. Sawyer, Elmer    
Smith, S. E. Luck, R. Island Pond 2/25/1898
Spredbury, Jas Moreau, Joseph Palmer, Miss Mammie Gauthier, Francois
Monahan, Kate McKenzie, Annie Parker, Miss Jessie Marsh, John
Brooks, William Ross, T. Williams, Miss May Norris, George
Colburn, Bertha Palmer, A. Aldrich, F. P. Powers, W. T.
Castongue, P. Richardson, N. P. Cowles, George Robson, Eve
Carter, Eugene Strong, Mrs. Hattie Goslar, Frank Tracy, T. C., PM
Dolbee, Joseph Shepherd, G. W.    
Ducharme, Mrs. E. Sturgis, Lizzie Island Pond 3/4/1898
Gaudet, T. Woodbury, L. A., PM Little, Miss Maggie Deroin, Adelard
    Smith, Mrs. Jennie Garceau, Eugene
Island Pond 11/5/1886 Anderson, Victor H. Wood, Moses
Wilson, R. L. Chaillon, Louis Dowsell, W. J. Tracy, T. C., PM
Towle, Ezera Baker, Felix    
Spencer, Ira L. C. T. Bristol & Bros. Island Pond 3/18/1898
Smith, C. A. Buelle, A. Monsieur Lafare Powers, Mrs. Henrietta Mortineau, Leger
Smith, Charles A. Belgaide, Damase Coldren, C. C. Shepherd, E. O.
Perkins, Allen H. Beland, Marie Mongram, J. S. Tracy, T. C., PM
Morins, Michelle Changnon, Hattie    
Martin, Charles Dunn, Hattie Island Pond 4/8/1898
Lejeune, Francois Lacroix, Stella Cote, Paul Ross, E. D.
Lapoint, M. Davnase Lacroix, Estella Ford, R. H. Rowan, W.
Kent, G. F. Steding, Mrs. C. A. Loyer, Jas. Tracy, T. C., PM
Doughty, A. A. Smith, Miss Martha J.    
Day, J. M. Strickland, Mrs. M. E. Island Pond 4/22/1898
Coutine, Goe Woodbury, L. A., PM Blakely, A. L. Hovey, Bissill
    Desilets, Oscar McBurney, Charles
Island Pond 12/10/1886 Dillon, John O'Meara, Henry
Powell, James Grasett, Edward Hilliard, I. J. Tracy, T. C., PM
Potuck, E. P. McGrath, Mark    
Potter, O. M., Jr. Elliot, S. A. Island Pond 5/6/1898
Lapierre, Frank Dubois, Mademoiselle Olinin Goulette, Mrs. George Gallagher, Willie
Laughrea, Mary Achilles, Ida M. Hall, Miss Jennie Harvey, Peter
Laflure, E. B. Atkinson, H. Lang, Mrs. Amy Jenkins, F. A.
Labrie, Edward Bell, Henry Baily, Dolph Lend, Birth
Lefenne, Thomas Bishop, John J. Charette, Willie Turley, John
Leavens, E. O. Bernos, John Ford, R. H. Wood, J. H.
Jondro, Lewis Raynes, E. H.    
Gorden, L. D. Woodbury, L. A., PM Island Pond 5/20/1898
    Davis, Mrs. L. F. Hamelin, Oliver
Island Pond 1/7/1887 Paiquen, Mlle. Lonida St. Cyr, Ernest
Damon, Ben C. Jocelyn, J. M. Butler, C. P. Yarmouth, Robert
Day, Francis Lindsey, Ward Fox, George Tracy, T. C., PM
Bryant, Jennie M. Noe, Joseph    
Boulanger, Alfred McMannus, Azubah Island Pond 6/10/1898
Brown, Warren R. Roy, Philemine Alexander, O. Gross, Louis
Bouillargeon, Louis Stumpf, N. J. Burney, Charlie Kantanen, David
Brooks, James Spredly, W. W. Curran, T. J. Whitney, H. D.
Baron, Cleophas Willard, A.    
Ford, Oren Sennad, Thomas Island Pond 7/1/1898
Furgenson, Fred Tibbetts, W. H. Putnam, Mr. & Mrs. E. H. Montgomery, Joseph
Gibouin, Morrison Watts, Richard Barney, C. F. Robitaille, Charles
McCab, A. Curtis, Mrs. Jennie Collins, Clifford Wade, William R.
George, Prof. R. B. Allen, Addie C. Leighton, Everett Tracy, T. C., PM
Herald, Collis Smith, Battie    
  Woodbury, L. A., PM Island Pond 7/15/1898
    Comary, Mrs. Fred Rice, J. T.
Island Pond 2/4/1887 Blake, D. Trahan, Charles
Temple, Hiram E. Henry, J. E. Garfield, R. C. Tracy, T. C., PM
Smith, George M. Gall, John    
Sunaid, Thomas Gaines, Edward Island Pond 8/26/1898
Steele, Mrs. Oliver Fournier, Louis Dunbar, Mrs. Kate Gagne, J.
St. Laurent, Joseph Flond, Miss Mowbray Dinneau, Ferdinand Garfield, R. C.
Revelle, Jean French, Alvin J. Dowsell, W. J. Smith, Alfred
Randall, S. E. Coutier, Edward Duquette, Pierre Strong, L. C.
Primeau, Lue Claflin, F. H. A.    
Parker, Rev. G. H. Brochee, Charles Island Pond 9/9/1898
McMannis, Miss Azubah Chusier, Mrs. Estha Worth, Miss Ida Richie, Mark
Lambert, Philias Blake, Clinton Raymond, T. A. Clark, George L., PM
Lafarrer, Noes Ash, Louis    
Jameson, T. Willard, A. Island Pond 9/30/1898
Jacques, J. Rodgers, James Chapman, Miss Sara McCanon, Charles
Hayward, W. F. Hibodean, A. Taylor, Mrs. H. F. Moulton, Don.
Harrington, J. H. Woodbury, L. A., PM Butler, C. P. Smith, H. G.
    Carroll, S. Wade, E. S.
Island Pond 5/6/1887 Densmore, Charles Youens, Eugene
Bugbee, H. Goulet, Charles Hawkins, W. H. Clark, George L., PM
Brand, G. Heroux, H.    
Blais, John Harrington, J. H. Island Pond 10/14/1898
Bunker, N. O. Leclere, H. Hazen, Miss Mary Mosher, Howard
Bed, Henry Leblanc, Delia Smith, Miss Ethel B. Nash, Patrick
Boulduck, Charles Lamore, C. Whitman, Miss Mabel Poirrier, Frank
Bliss, E. H. Moffet, D. Fox, George Clark, George L., PM
Cote, D. Mallard, O.    
Coleman, J. F. Nelson, A. V. Island Pond 11/11/1898
Dorion, Marie A. Pruneau, Mrs. L. Carnarn, Miss J. Girard, Fred
Dimond, John Paquette, Lizzie Morrison, Mrs. I. W. Leporte, Paul
Fassette, B W. Roberts, F. L. Senecal, Mrs. T. Rodier, John
Griffin, Matt Stevens, Jennie Smith, Mrs. Matthew Stewart, William
Garland, D. B. St. Pierre, A. White, Miss A. D. Thompson, W. H.
Grady, Joseph Willis, O. Annotte, Joseph Clark, George L., PM
Gagnon, Joseph Wright, Fred Beaudin, Alfred  
       
Island Pond 6/3/1887 Island Pond 12/16/1898
Waller, Mrs. G. P. Carter, Charles Daveling, Mrs. Amy Gosher, Leon
Vallee, Jas Couillard, Mrs. Magloir Ricea, Miss Ada McKepley, William
Palmer, E. Crosby, James Ratchford, Mrs. Peter McDoule, James
Metiville, M. G. Bowen, Miss E. A. Buroughs, George Stewart, Andrew
Moulton, O. R. Brand, G. Cyers, Jack Townsend, Ernest
Lawrence, O. Bailey, Addie Couture, Eusebe Clark, George L., PM
Garssen, Ed Barnes, Flora    
Gardner, G. M. Bruce, Miss Addie Island Pond 1/13/1899
Gero, Henry Bourn, Ed Heath, Mrs. J. P. Fenaro, Frank
Frachette, Ed Brown, Rev. A. Jiboint, Mme. Fairiver, Laion  (or Lairiver)
Dimond, John Woodbury, L. A., PM Lang, Mrs. Amy Lelland, Baptiste
    Lang, Miss Mildred Morris, George W.
Island Pond 8/5/1887 Lang, Miss Glen Page, J. Arthur
Valliere, O. Ash, Miss F. Tozier, Miss Ardelle Prince, Joseph
Tracey, Sarah Brouillet, Joseph Bilains, Joseph Smith, P. J.
Stumpf, N. J. Boulien, Clara Fountain, David Williams, A. J.
Weston, Rev. William Bruce, Addie   Clark, George L., PM
Lemire, Mad J. Bowman, W. E.    
Sanborn, John Champagne, V. Island Pond 1/27/1899
Lillis, Mrs. G. F. Counter, Emma Leborque, Madame Gratien Sink, F. C.
Lillis, A. S. Chamberland, H. A.    
Jiprau, J. Dolloff, C. D. Island Pond 2/10/1899
Longchamps, Joseph Elliott, Jennie Abar, Octave Larive, Leon
Fiske, Mrs. C. H. W. Woodbury, J. W., Asst PM Gilbert, S. S. Moulton, F. R.
    LeVasseur, Hermemgild Paquette, Arthur
Island Pond 9/2/1887    
Dearbon, J. G. Higginbottom, O. Island Pond 2/24/1899
Belanger, Thomas Heath, Miss Jennie Clark, Mrs. Wyman Mattechat, Felix
Blais, Joseph Goodenough, H. B. Drown, Mrs. Charles Stewart, William
Beland, M'lle Mavina Moore, William    
Belan, Baptiste Marott, Mrs. E. Island Pond 3/10/1899
Bean, E. A. Mailey, Louis Ausmer, Mrs. George Huntoon, Harry
Elliott, Wilmer Morce, J. N. Newell, Miss Ethel Laporte, Paul
Carlin, Mrs. D. J. Robertson, C. E. Roach, Mrs. William J. Clark, George L., PM
Coin, C. S. S. Stone, F. L.    
Filion, Angelina Sandres, Jas. Island Pond 3/24/1899
Fletcher & Co. Spencer, E. P. & O. C. Derlin, Miss Rosa A. Dawson, Pat
Talbot, John Duchcaneau, Napoleon Magoon, Mrs. Clara Hovies, E. J.
Dion, Frank Whitney, N. C.    
Pilote, Joseph Danforth, Mrs. Emma S. Island Pond 4/14/1899
Parie, Matilda Loring, Mrs. Harrison Allen, Mrs. Mabella Laingoit, John
Gardner, G. M. Olenn, Francois Piti, Miss Evilina Lunt, Dennie
Grady, William Linehan, John H., PM Porter, Miss Lizzie Meshia, Oloff
    Guay, Phillippe Taylor, E. H.
Island Pond 10/7/1887    
Wilkinson, F. H. Castonguay, Joseph Island Pond 4/28/1899
Allbee, J. R. Berry, Edw. King, Mrs. Edward Reagan, James
Coatie, Napoleon Dion, Frank    
Furlan, John G. Wheeler, C. A. Island Pond 5/12/1899
Ford, Chas. C. Fournier, Auguste Batoll, Joseph Jackson, J.
Gravelie, Edemire Stevens, B. H. Dsareis, Emery Meshia, Claff
Gray, Octavus Smith, Henry French, A. B. Verrier, Adelard
Higgins, Prof. D. B. Miles, J. B.    
Jondro, Alexander Hebert, Sem Island Pond 6/16/1899
Higginbottom, J. Petrees, Charles Paradis, Mrs. M. R. Dusault, James
Dubois, Pierre Fill, Delle J. Rymar, Mrs. J. Meshia, Claff
Jack, John G. Pilote, Joseph    
Verne, Miss M. B. Linehan, John H., PM Island Pond 6/30/1899
    Ritchie, Mrs. F. E. Langerien, Eugene
Island Pond 11/4/1887 Hamilton, Frank Clark, George L., PM
Lorgee, Frank Robinson, Charles    
Hayes, Mr. Rois, Pierre Island Pond 7/14/1899
Donohue, Miss Maggie Stevens, Mrs. H. R. Bourdeau, George Fisk, F. H.
Gerond, Mary Smith, Mrs. Emma Croteau, Joseph Sherwood, L. J.
Fortier, Anselem Campbell, Mrs. E.    
Gray, Willie Gagnon, Mrs. Augustus Island Pond 7/28/1899
Gilmont, Helay Chandler, H. C. Smith, Alice Harper, Edward
Goodwin, L. T. Carter, Ludgere Bailey, R. O. Clark, George L., PM
Gagne, Anselem Cassidy, Frank    
Jocelyn, J. M. Couture, George Island Pond 8/11/1899
Johnson, E. P. Ackerman, William Cllier, A. C. Sherwood, L. J.
Jean, Phillomene Alins, Joseph Goddard, Henry Clark, George L., PM
LeSaul, Dave Bouteu, Francais    
John Lee & Co. Moreau, Joseph Island Pond 8/25/1899
Litchfield, Mrs. Sarah Bourbay, Etienne O'Neill, James Smith, Walter O.
McCabe, Miss Nellie Cargill, Edmina Phelps, F. B. Clark, George L., PM
Marshall, Davis H. Couture, Miss Mary Russell, M. G.  
Loveston, Miss Bailey, Mrs. R. J.    
Ladd, C. H. Drown, Mrs. Alvin Island Pond 9/8/1899
Hill, S. F. Hill, Miss Minnie A. Black, Mrs. Eva Meshia, Claff
Guilford, Messrs R. H. Bros. Linehan, John H., PM Croteau, Mrs. Exavier Proulx, Ernest
    Belknap, Laban Woodard, Fred
Island Pond 12/9/1887 Carver, W. N. Clark, George L., PM
Lamere, Levi Cote, Joseph    
Lang, F. B. McLaughlin, John Island Pond 10/6/1899
Holland, Miss Florence Harding, H. J. Christie, Miss Georgie Hopkins, G. C.
Lacole, Placite Mercier, Charles Flint, Miss Luna Ryan, John
Buruord, Louis Nelson, Walter Ford, Miss Lottie E. Stewart, William
Grassett, Louis Sivoolas, J.    
Hammond, Mrs. Milton Silsbury, Alma Island Pond 10/27/1899
Hardy, William Sawyer, Mrs. Clark Gonelion, Miss Shewood, L. J.
Gray, F. A. Salvin, D. Palmer, Miss Mamie Wilson, W. W.
Growe, Arthur Pelletier, John Sivigny, Mrs. Anseline Woodard, Fred
Goodwin, W. H. Perry, Oscar S. Dubois, Alfred Clark, George L., PM
Davis, Mrs. E. D. Rose, Frank S.    
Turcotte, Charles Ryan, Miss Lillian Island Pond 11/10/1899
Coigniere, J. B. Rice, Miss Susie Burgess, Ben Robertson, B. H.
Dube, Leseine Smith, Mrs. F. W. Frechett, Joseph Ryan, John
Coyer, Alphonze Sturgeon, Frank Hatch, Heman Clark, George L., PM
Corcoran, Arthur Secord, Onezime    
Casault, Francois Tibeaudeau, Vevue Island Pond 11/24/1899
Coleman, Reuben Young, L. R. Downer, George Mangin, Thomas
Bonnie, H. E. Turcotte, Charles Mellre, Will O'Mara, John W.
Pilote, Joseph Audet, Joseph    
Carrion, Mrs. Jane Barrows, H. M. Island Pond 12/8/1899
Ball, C. P. Hibert, Joseph Coarr, Miss Annie Kettrick, C. M.
Coullion, Magloire Fontant, Joseph Crunay, J. H. Woodard, Fred
Belan, Baptiste Edgar, Robert    
Bunker, M. A. Linehan, John H., PM Island Pond 1/12/1900
    Buerr, Miss Emma Kittrick, C. M.
Island Pond 1/6/1888 Fellows, Mrs. Emma Lancteau, Daniel
Ferguson, John P. Grenier, George Gonger, Miss Hattie Laferrierre, Eugene
Paty, Mrs. Almie Ginguer, George Gauthier, Mrs. Eugene Wright, James
Ladd, Mrs. C. H. Grady, William Benoit, H. A. Smith, Martin
Woodruff, D. L. Growe, Arthur Bishop, Charles Clark, George L., PM
Trudgill, Edward Fortier, Joseph Gadire, Louis  
Smith, Simon A. A. Currier, Mrs. Jennie    
Parsons, George Davis, Mrs. E. A. Island Pond 1/26/1900
Perry, Oscar S. Graham, Mrs. Annie Hudson, Miss Altha Jenkins, F. A.
Morrill, Mrs. A. J. Cooper, D. D. Delaney, Harry Lorvine, H.
Mailly, Mr. Louis Blanchard, Mrs. Etta Dunn, H. S.  Landragan, John
Young, Octave Batchelder, J.    
Montgomery, N. E. Bean, E. A. Island Pond 2/9/1900
Lemire, J. Adelson, A. Abbot, Mrs. E. N. Beaulieu, Honorie
Landry, Arthur Afer, Mrs. Joseph Bollier, Miss Ellen Norris, William
Leclerc, Edouard Achilles, E. R. Doyle, Mrs. James M. Pelletier, J. Baptiste
Paquin, Miss Aleda Clark, J. W. Kettle, Mrs. Margaret Woodward, W. A.
Hall, Charlie Wade, Mrs. R. Silsby, Miss Annie West, William E.
Hawkins, Robert Roy, Piler Amnotte, Joseph Waelhot, Camelle
Dion, Frank  Hartwell, H. D.    
Ennis, John Wilder, Charles Island Pond 2/23/1900
    Kimball, Mrs. David Gangne, Archile
Island Pond 2/3/1888 Moricette, Mrs. Cleofas Hodgson, Thomas
Dion, Frank Brown, Ezra Pinard, Mrs. Henry Kittrick, C. M.
Corven, J. C. Goodwin, Miss Rose Prettyleaf, Mrs. Albert Lavique, Napoleon
Covey, Gilbert Goulette, A. Abbot, W. F. Putteryleafe, Albert
Bowen, E. E. Lepiere, Frank Bousquet, Pierre Royer, Philiberrt
Cooper, Rev. Mr. Lussier, John Blouin, Dietier Sutton, W. B.
Bunker, N. C. Lyomais, Israel Cote, Wilfred Clark, George L., PM
Baril, Frank Lemay, Napolean    
Berul, E. Lugg, H. D. Island Pond 3/9/1900
Batchelder, Nelson Nicholls, Miss Lina Foss, Mrs. Eliza Corriveau, Frank
Bellows, Fred Pond, E. M. Howard, Mrs. C. Crunay, Jas. H.
Bryant, Miss Maud Prouty, Mrs. Cyrus Williams, Miss Disilets, Moise
Smith, F. W. Pontant, Mrs. Louis Copp, William Towle, H. C.
Beaton, M. Ramove, Frank    
Stumpf, M. J. Roberson, Charles Island Pond 3/23/1900
Sturgeau, Henry Farland, T. Sheldon, Miss Maud Hunt, Aaron
Smith, C. H. Edgar, Robert Cyr, Louis Clark, George L., PM
Sissons, J. M. Dustin, Mrs. R.    
Smith, Miss Martha Smith, Mrs. William Island Pond 4/6/1900
Smith, Miss Emma Smith, George W. Pelkey, Miss Hattie Turgeon, Fred
Smith, Robert Taylor, Mrs. M. E. Cobb, C. E. Woods, Fred
Ward, William H. Thibodeau, Alphonso Hyland, Edmond Clark, George L., PM
Julneure, Elzear Douglas, Isaiah    
Anair, W. H. Dewey, C. M. Island Pond 5/11/1900
    Brooks, Mrs. S. Gates, F. P.
Island Pond 3/9/1888 Blanchet, Arthur Poirier, Alexander
Bashaw, Willie Guay, Octave Fitzgerald, James Valois, Jean Baptiste
Bouffard, John Hudson, H. J.    
Boyle, Lewis Hubbard, B. J. Island Pond 5/27/1900
Barnes, Mrs. Lewis Kans, Miss Clara Harvey, Mrs. Sarah Beaird, Avery
Bruneau, Leon Langmaid, Mrs. L. A. Hamlinn, Miss Mabell Wood, C. W.
Brud, James Lyonnars, Israel Norton, Mrs. Charlie Clark, George L., PM
Currin, J. J. Picken, Henry    
Chase, T. Abel Pantent, Mrs. Louis Island Pond 6/8/1900
Conigan, Miss Mary Pinard, Alfred J. Dubois, Clare Hamel, Frank
Currier, Mrs. Jennie Sheldon, George Fals, Miss C. Perry, W. N.
Carter, Eugene St. Pierre, Pierre Stanton, Miss Cora Clark, George L., PM
Davis, Robert Beleau, Jean Bte    
Dion, Frank Stephens, Albion Island Pond 7/20/1900
Dawson, Patrick Smith, Mrs. A. M. Bennett, Miss Dolly Goodwin, George D.
Davis, Mrs. Myra Salvin, D. Stearns, Mrs. Mary Lebland, M. J. B.
Dube, Joseph Sheldon, Edward G. Brooks, William R. Tunnell, George
Drown, Warner A. Stone, Frank   Clark, Geo. L., PM
Ennis, John Theofan, Miss Annie    
French, Mrs. Etta M. Thibodeau, Hilaire Island Pond 8/3/1900
Webster, Denison Wolcott, Mrs. Hiram Couture, Dame Cyrille Ingalls, Nick
    Hall, Mrs. Mattie Mayo, Samuel
Island Pond 4/6/1888 Mayhew, Mrs. Felix Clarke, Geo L., PM
Roberts, Arthur E. Hill, S. F.     
Smith, Mrs. Emma A. Hartwell, A. Island Pond 8/17/1900
Spencer, Hon. E. P. Gero, Mrs. Hattie A. Davison, Mrs. Addie Gorham, Ralph E.
McLaughlin, Mrs. J. Valliere, Albert Christie, V. Hargraves, Richard
Moserer, Lias Jean, Pierre Feltus, W. E. McLaughlin, Mike
Langmaid, Laura A. Gilmore, J. H.   Clark, Geo L., PM
Smith, Frank Fountain, Oville    
Spencer, Mrs. Cecil Gray, John Island Pond 8/31/1900
Turcotte, Charles Davis, Robert Gates, Mrs. Edward McDonald, Daniel A.
Walker, William Lane, Miss Kate Landin, Mrs. Edith Staples, Harry L.
Wear, Mr. E. L. Davis, G. F. Hargraves, Richard Taylor, E. M.
Turgeon, Anarer Costick, Miss Mary    
Williams, J. & Son Butterfield & Co. Island Pond 9/14/1900
Lemis, Mad. Julie Bolduc, Napolean Gilman, Miss Mabel F. Rand, Charles
Leveque, George Demars, Mrs. Joseph Hollis, Mrs. Chas W. Woods, S.
Lang, F. B. Batchelder, Nelson Hamm, Miss Mattie Ford, John Martin
Lynaugh, Miss Mary J. Berry, Ed Main, Mrs. Minnie Lapoint, Joseph
Livingstone, John Hartwell, Dime Dresser, Chester E. Limoger, Joseph
Pomerlo, Jean Couture, Lonis Dumas, Ira Clark, Geo L., PM
Livingstone, James Smith, H. W.    
King, Henry Linehan, John H., PM Island Pond 9/28/1900
    Hardy, Mrs. Alice Farington, Arthur
Granby 4/6/1888 Bean, E. A. Lamson, Fred
Whitehill, Matthew Currier, Alexander Chase, Horace Clark, Geo. L., PM
Prescott, Walter B. Barton, J. H.    
Larache, Eusibe Matthews, H. W., PM Island Pond 10/12/1900
    Atkins, Cora Green, Fred
Island Pond 5/4/1888 Smith, Miss Sadie Gott, J. G.
Lejeunne, J. Dumas, Henry Belliveau, D. Clark, Geo L., PM
Murfitt, W. B. Damon, B. C.    
Riggie, Louis Drown, W. A. Island Pond 10/26/1900
Ray, Z. Devoe, Peter Atkins, Miss Cora Smith, Maurice
Petrie, Mrs. Jas Davis, Ed Elmer Rivers, Will Clark, Geo. L., PM
Rulinoz, J. Colburn, Bertie    
Gaulet, Louis Cox, Silas T. Island Pond 11/16/1900
Morse, Mrs. R. L. Baston, Mrs. Flora Carter, Miss Rose Head, W. A.
Perkins, A. H. Brown, George F. Allard, G. A. Loring, Howard
Tetreault, Emilie Brown, Mrs. S. W. Boss, Fred C. Vallier, Felix
Vinton, Miss Kate Barrows, H. & M.  Grapes, Galon S. Clark, Geo L., PM
Valy, Albert Belentes, Joseph    
Wing, John C. Batchelder, Nelson Island Pond 12/14/1900
Watts, Richard Brochu, C. Danforth, Mrs. Derixa Mikkonen, Elyas
Webster, Mrs. E. D. Burbank, Maggie Forrest, Martha Paradi, Albeni
Hill, S. F. Aboire, Mr. Gonne Greene, Miss J. Augusta Roy, Desire
Hicks, John E. Allbee, Miss Ina Badgett, H. S. Silver, James
Heath, Miss Edith P. Achilles, Emery Bellows, Fred Tovu, Zeke
Gerdron, Francois Tharr, Mrs. Louis Judd, Henry Young, Robert
Gervais, Alfred Morrow, Henry Mikkonen, Heikki Clark, Geo L, PM
Gray, W. H. James, A.    
Goulet, Louis Henry, Matt Island Pond 12/28/1900
Eroot, B. E. Hyland, Pat Casdonge, Mrs. Robe Furlong, William
Desjardins, Antoine Lamere, Levi O'Neil, Mrs. Mary Johnson, W. F.
Dustin, Lewis Linehan, John H., PM Harrigan, Mary H. McKenzie, J. C.
    Berwick, Harley Morse, J. C.
Island Pond 6/8/1888 Cates, J. A. Nicholas, Henry
Atkinson, Miss Annie Hudson, Mrs. E. J. Finnegan, H. P. Thompson, M. D.
Blanchard, F. G. Hill, Fred E. Finnegan, P. H. Vallier, Joe
Boothiman, Edwin Lachance, Vital    
Bolduc, Lucie Lang, G. W. Island Pond 1/11/1901
Buckman, Mrs. Charles McCormack, Samuel Brown, Miss Ida M. Judd, Henry
Berjeron, Louis McNeil, Miss Katie Parkings, Mrs. William Labrie, Pitre
Beamis, Mrs. Alma Odier, Mslle Marie Bouchard, Joseph Norris, George
Cantin, Dennis page, M. H. Byrd, John Roberts, Urban G.
Carrol, Michael Potvin, Remie Chapman, R. Lunburg, Fred
Doyle, G. E. Puck, W. W. Eaton, Alvah W. Shilson, Henry
Foster, A. T. & Co. Raymo, Frank Garrett, Harry Taylor, Percy O.
Gillander, Richard Ufford, C. J. Holmes, Reggie Clark, Geo L., PM
Griffin, John T. Taylor, F. L.    
Maheux, Delle Amanda Vinton, Miss Hattie Island Pond 1/25/1901
Hyland, Pat Walter, Mrs. Carrie Baway, Joe Hatch, Lewis A.
    Bernier, J. B. Murphy, J. C.
Island Pond 7/6/1888 Blain, J. A. Meckman, Jim
Berwick, William Marcon, Miss Emma Brown, George O'Connor, Patsy
Bachamp, T. D. Morse, Miss Emma M. Conners, Tom Shattuck, George B.
Covell, Mrs. E. J. Petrie, Mrs. Cowing, John A. Turner, Geo.
Carr, Eugene Purtell, John Eaton, Alvah W. Valloi, Joseph
Cantin, Dennis Perkins, Allen H.    
Carta, Mrs. Royer, Willie Island Pond 2/8/1901
Carbee, Mrs. Julia Sinclair, John J. Daley, Peter Robertson, Edd.
Davis, Mrs. A. E. Scolles, Henry Harrigan, James Roy, Desire
Gingras, D. Smith, E. G. MeClaghan, John Tremblay, O.
Gosien, Pierre Shallow, Daniel Oliver, W. C. Murdock, Mrs. Samuel
Kane, Miss Mary Smith, Osborn Pond, L. A. Clark, Geo. I., PM
Morisette, M. Linehan, John H., PM    
    Island Pond 3/8/1901
Island Pond 8/3/1888 Lane, Timothy J. Clark, Geo. I., PM
Bishop, Mrs. Bell Lang, A. J. Stone, Levi  
Beland, Mad. Mary Laflure, E. B.    
Barup, Pruella Morse, Miss E. M. Island Pond 3/22/1901
Bunker, M. A. McKeen, Mr. F. H. Roby, Mrs. Hattie King, John
Barnes, W. C. Moore, Samuel Blais, Joseph Labrie, Pitre
Boulier, Joseph Noice, J. Blondun, G. J. Smith, Alfred
Beamier, Joseph Ouellette, Hypollite Boutin, Damose Stinson, Valentine
Colby, D. H. Petrie, Amanda Delaney, James Clark, Geo I., PM
Crowe, Jack Pinard, Lesime    
Dubois, Delle Enriette Romper, Miss B. Island Pond 4/5/1901
Dion, F. H. Sturgeon, Frank Miles, Miss Maude Fienette, E.
Bishop, Belenda Scott, Mrs. Electa Bellows, Fred Haley, Herbert
Descoteau, Joe Lange Thomas, Miss Alice Baker, J. A. Hughs, Peter
Epstein, K. Tuyon, Lelia Butler, Napoleon MacLeay, Rod.
Fitzgerald, Miss Jennie Whitney, Miss Tessoria A. Colegine, Tel. Tremblay, O.
Goulette, Louis Wood, P. Chisholon, D. P. Ward, W. A.
Griffin, Miss Cate Woodard, Joseph    
Hunting, Mrs. Lucy Walker, William Island Pond 4/19/1901
Healy, Miss Maud Wade, Mrs. Rosie A. Ingalls, Mrs. Cadilla Maje, E. D.
Hill, J. Linehan, John H., PM Chisholm, D. P. Mabie, Hamilton W.
    Holmes, Reggie Stone, Levi
Island Pond 9/7/1888 Larivie, Hypolite Weston, H. M.
Boulyou, Felix McCullough, James    
Bedee, Major E. E. Melvin, George Island Pond 5/3/1901
Waters, Clarence F. Lucier, J. C. Page, Miss Cora Finnigan, David
Tanguay, Albert Lendrie, France Bacheller, J. P. Gernos, Pierre
Stain, E. Lavale, Joseph Edwards, George Roy, George
Smith, Mrs. Emma A. Hildreth, H. A.    
Roy, Gideon Drown, Alvin Island Pond 5/9/1902
Baillaigeau, Louis Craig, C. M. Jackson, Herbert W. Moore, O. C.
Allard, Mrs. Adaline Currier, H. C. Lorivere, H. Severy, J. W.
Reccord, Mrs. Louisa Cassidy, Michael    
Place, Miss Sarah Conrad, William Island Pond 5/16/1902
Pelletion, Joseph Conors, Mrs. James Fisette, Delia Mulvaney, T. J.
Petrie, Charles Crowe, William Lee, Loren Wallis, Joseph
Nadeau, Larant Crow, John   Carpenter, O. M., PM
Mechin, Thomas Currier, Mrs. M. C.    
    Island Pond 5/30/1902
Island Pond 101/5/1888 Gropy, Maud Shorry, Hugh P.
Ash, Louis Johnson, Miss Clara E. Ladd, Mrs. W. F. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Boudoin, William Kelly, Mrs. Patrick    
Doyle, Patrick Keean, Emma C. Island Pond 6/13/1902
Barker, H. P. Kelsey, James Cunningham, V. T. Ware, Joseph
Bruce, W. W. Karns, J. Homer Huntley, George Carpenter, O. M., PM
Bean, G. A. Leonard, Mrs. Alice W.    
Bresnaham, John Lapierre, Xavier Island Pond 6/20/1902
Blake, Charles Letourneau, Joseph Fournier, Melle Alphonsine Robertson, J.
Bunker, M. A. Millett, F. L. Carpenter, O. M., PM  
Couture, Amos Morse, Mrs. R. L.    
Cole, Mrs. J. A. Mace, Nathan Island Pond 6/27/1902
Carr, Eugene Monaghan, P. J. King, Mrs. Emma Jude, H.
Cusick, Peter Petrie, Charles Wade, Mrs. Estella Manebery, M.
Drown, Warner Picard, Joseph Carr, Eugene Carpenter, O. M., PM
Davis, Clifton Pelkey, Frank    
Farmer, Mrs. Alonzo Smith, F. W. Island Pond 7/4/1902
Fassett, Rev. Mr. Sinclair, John J. Hopkins, Mrs. Lucy A. McCarthy, Tim
Francis, Rev. F. S. Smith, George W. Mathews, Miss Emma Jane Thibadeau, Alphonse
Fletcher, Mrs. K., Jr. Smith, Charles H. John, Joe Carpenter, O. M., PM
Griffin, John Sturgeon, John Merron, Hugh  
Gallagher, James Swain, Mrs. Joseph    
Gilbert, A. M. Swain, Joseph Island Pond 7/11/1902
Hill, S. F. Verville, Theophile Keeffe, Miss Jennie Larione, H.
Howe, G. W. Wood, E. C. Day, William O. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Harris, Charles Watts, Richard    
Hastings, E. C. Walker, William Island Pond 7/18/1902
Hudson, H. J. Woodard, Marcellus Demond, Mrs. Mooney, W. J.
    Sartwell, Miss May Wright, A. D.
Island Pond 11/2/1888   Carpenter, O. M., PM
Laveller, Joseph Hayward, W. F.    
Hall, Charles Fowler, Mrs. G. J. Island Pond 7/25/1902
Guy, Octave Guilmette, A. T. Currier, Miss Rose Cewdery, A. B.
Fitzgerald, Mrs. Ed. Dugan, Edella Merrill, Guy Carpenter, O. M., PM
Dale, Miss Ida Desinde, Louis Smith, E. W.  
Davis, W. E., Jr. Dougerty, Charles    
Crow, John Castonguay, Octave Island Pond 8/1/1902
Covel, Miss Alma S. Carin, J. A. J. Gaskins, W. H. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Covel, S. A. Petrie, Charles A.    
Ball, E. M. D. Bloomfield, W. Island Pond 8/8/1902
Drown, Bert Achilles, Emery Baker, Emma Hall, William H.
Loring, Lincoln R. Saucier, J. A. Sullivan, Miss Katie Hayden, W. C.
McCarthy, Susan E. Moloney, J. D. Brown, John H. McQuat, J. R.
Mickomit, Sam Hovey, Horace N. Devere, F. R. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Painson, James Payer, Joseph Douvis, Louis  
Rens, Octave Smith, Emma    
Delvina, Miss Willard, A. W. Island Pond 8/15/1902
Wells, A. Walsh, Joseph Finnegan, Henry Gordon, Walter
Wilson, Mrs. N. J. Woodrow, Mrs. Addie Shiffette, B. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Wheeler, Mrs. Eliza Linehan, John H., PM    
    Island Pond 8/22/1902
Island Pond 12/7/1888 Mastine, Mrs. S. Bennett, Frank R.
Batchelder, Miss M. E. Amers, Miss Gertie Williams, Mrs. Edith M. Powers, William
Dale, Mrs. C. H. Brodeur, Mrs. Nellie H.    
Ixson, Xavier Giroux, Achille Island Pond 8/29/1902
Dion, Frederic Lapeirierre, Theophile Desports, Alex Minzio, Antonio
Dubois, Pierre Lagrandeur, Edouard Hill, George Aaron Vincenzo, Zidirico
Davis, S. Litchfield, John L.    
Crow, Clarence Lagrandeur, Louis Island Pond 9/5/1902
Fortier, Edouard McLean, Mrs. Allan Roy, Miss Margaret Harrington, H. E.
Fortier, Cyrille Mockett, Edward Chase, M. N. Parkinson, Robert T.
Fortier, Joseph Porter, H. H. Copp, William Seymour, Wilber
Griffin, Matt Place, Miss Sarah Goyett, Arthur P. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Gilmot, Anslem Price, J. W.    
Geliebaster, H. R. Roy, Miss Victorine Island Pond 9/12/1902
Gregory, Miss A. L. Stevens & Wilder Lee, Miss Florence Mitchell, Miss Minnie
Gorr, Rheuben Sheppard, J. N.    
Lafleur, Lifrous Leemore, Miss Mary Island Pond 9/19/1902
Couture, Louis Smith, Alexander Armstrong, Miss Mae Derboun, B. C.
Clapper, Mrs. H. Scott, Mrs. Electa Mosher, Mrs. W. Marcotte, J. D.
Carr, Eugene Vachon, Trefli Young, Mrs. Henry Carpenter, O. M., PM
Batchelder, Nelson Robbins, Charles    
Brocher, Placide Whipple, A. F. Island Pond 9/26/1902
Butters, Mrs. Annie Davis, A. E. Plunney, Mrs. Herbert Petelle, Mrs. Pierre
       
Island Pond 1/4/1889 Island Pond 10/3/1902
Asselin, Anselme Heold, Ephraim Barney, Miss Alice Newton, Ezra
Doherty, Albert T. Fournier, Marchial Pennock, Mrs. Sarah Stickney, Fay C.
Dion, Escavier Tracy, Mrs. Sarah Hopkins, George Carpenter, O. M., PM
Cheney, W. A. Stewart, A. G.    
Chase, Charles Smith, Alexander Island Pond 10/10/1902
Cole, Dominque Sturgeon, Fred Marcotte, Miss Pearl Carpenter, O. M., PM
Covey, Henry Roy, Victorine    
Crowe, J. S. Parker, Bert H. Island Pond 10/17/1902
Carter, W. M. Paquet, Joseph Lorivne, H. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Burbank, Frank P. Perry, Napoleon    
Bullard, E. D. Pinard, L. Island Pond 10/24/1902
Bowen, Henry Provencher, Cyp Richards, Harry Stevens, Capt. Charles
Bullock, Leslie N. Morrow, J. A. Smithers, L. W. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Brochu, Placide Lessard, Eugene    
Bramlett, Mary Leclerc, Pierre Island Pond 11/7/1902
Beech, Frank Picard, Eugene Mathews, Harvey B. Varney, Fred
Scribner, W. J. Lafleur, Sefroix    
Pelchat, Chrysolophe Laplante, Philias Island Pond 11/14/1902
Phibauld, Henry Plant, Sarah Blanchette, Pierre Mathews, D.
Woodward, M. D. Grangell, Joseph    
Oullette, Alfred Garmon, Michael Island Pond 11/21/1902
Faucher, George Lock, James Bartlett, C. H. DeGrace, William
Fontaine, Honore Jacobs & Crofford Gorham, J. W. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Faquet, James Holland, Mr.    
Dion, Edouard Hopkins, Lizzie Island Pond 12/5/1902
Gillander, Thomas Gilman, Alvah Chabotte, Mrs. Annie Davis, Willie
    Pierce, Miss Bessie R. Fecto, George
Island Pond 2/8/1889 Beaudette, William Carpenter, O. M., PM
Boyle, John Lemieux, Miss Adele Currier, F. B.  
Burbank, Maggie Martin, John    
Cook, S. H. Milne, K. E. Island Pond 12/12-19/1902
Cote, Albini Morse, Mrs. Edward Blake, Miss Emma Dowsell, Wm J.
Carter, Charles Meahan, Martin Clarke, Mrs. W. A. Montgomery, C. A.
Clarke, M. E. Maroney, Francis Aldrich, Lyman Ward, William
Dumais, Horace Page, Andrew Cunningham, T. J. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Dion, Xavier Paquet, Thomas Finnegan, David  
Dubois, Louis Ricker, I. M.    
Glidden, F. Swane, Mrs. Jane M. Island Pond 12/26/1902
Giroax, Leon Shanghnessey, Michael Derier, Mrs. Langill, James
Graham, John Sturgeon, Fred Bishopy, Boss Lawry, M. W.
Guay, Lois Smith, Alexander Bishop, James H. Pronx, Charles
Groves, James Tracy, Mrs. Sarah Green, John Carpenter, O. M., PM
Hill, John Smith, Edgar    
Herbert, Chet B. Taylor, Emilien Island Pond 1/2/1903
Lachance, Joseph Whitmore, John Gustin, Mrs. S. B. Roberts, George
Leclair, Pierre Wells, Augustin    
Lang, Miss Alice M. Whitman, Miss Amy Island Pond 1/9/1903
  Wolf, Charlie McMahon, D. Pond, Hedley
    Mitchell, J. W. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Island Pond 3/8/1889    
Teleur, Honore Gonhue, Ed. Island Pond 1/16/1903
Tandom, Mlle Celina Gendron, George Martell, Mrs. Francois Hurd, M.
Shanyo, Miss Kate Farrell, M. J. Forgraves, Ben S. Moulton, Alvin
Lacroix, Mad. F. Fox, G. H.    
Robert, Alfred Dion, Francois Island Pond 1/23/1903
Miller, Miss Lotty Damrand, Louis Smith, Mrs. Saraphine Dow, F. W.
Martin, John Beland, Delvina Sullivan, Miss Mabel Jenines, M.
McKennie, Mrs. Hattie Blott, Alfred Cunnington, William Carpenter, O. M., PM
Morse, Miss R. L. Bullock, Leslie N.    
Lemieux, Francis Beaudoin, Alfred Island Pond 1/30/1903
Laflame, Eddie Adam, Joseph Dutch, Mrs. A. J. Medel, Ed.
Harris, Miss Maria Watts, Dick Harvey, Miss Jennie Murphy, George E.
    Hoffman, Miss Grace Pioulx, Adelard N.
Island Pond 4/5/1889    
Audet, Pitre Michaud, Onesime Island Pond 2/6/1903
Adam, Joseph Norton, E. A. Sawyer, Mrs. Alma I. Wadsworth, Mrs. A. S.
Boulay, Thomas Perry, Oscar S. Henson, Melville Carpenter, O. M., PM
Cannon, Charles Page, Andy J.    
Dion, Francois Roberts, Fred Island Pond 2/13/1903
Derusha, John Northey, A. H. Bertran, Mary Ann Judd, Henry
Danforth, W. R. Smith, Miss Martha Delano, Rillie G. Pratt, Oscar J.
Davis, A. E. Smith, Mrs. Mattie J. Doherty, M. J. Varney, F. W.
Fortin, Joseph Smith, Mrs. M.    
Fisher, W. B. Smith, Mrs. Charles Island Pond 2/20/1903
Hudson, Thomas Smith, F. H. Lemere, Jennie Lebarge, Alphon
McDowell, Leonard Stewart, Mrs. Emery Davis, Winslow Carpenter, O. M., PM
Morin, Pitre Utawaun, Dr.    
McCarthy, Pat Wade, Elisha S. Island Pond 2/27/1903
Morrill, Mrs. Augusta Watts, Richard Gignac, Mrs. Celia Morrill, Mrs. William
McIntire, Mrs. Allie Willy, Henry    
Metivie, Cleophase Woodward, Mrs. Dora Island Pond 3/6/1903
Moulton, O. R. Wilder, Charles Berard, Henry Eastman, M. W.
    Cabot, Joseph Pike, Clyde
Island Pond 5/10/1889    
Douglas, G. S. Dubois, Pierre Island Pond 3/13/1903
Smith, E. W. Duman, Ira Bishop, Elsworth Janet, L. C.
Plamondeau, Mr. Dunn, John Hannawill, Henry C. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Meehan, James, Sr. Cooper, Mrs. John    
Sellers, James Culleg, John Island Pond 3/20/1903
Smith, Carrie E. Cleary, Arthur Marcot, Miss Murl Dean, E. L.
McCarthy, Patrick Bouley, Emery Crosby, Guy Hill, Simon
Hogan, John Allbee, Gardner    
Damon, Nelson Adam, Joseph Island Pond 3/27/1903
Arthur, Willie Routier, Augustus King, Miss Charlotte Doherty, M. J.
    Charboaneau, Oyvas Miller, Charles
Island Pond 6/7/1889 Crosby, Guy Paye, Moses
Beland, Delle Mary Mullins, Thomas    
Caouette, Louis Nelson, Frank Island Pond 4/3/1903
Dubois, Arsene Nelson, Mrs. Frank Cuture, Mrs. Antoine Kenney, W. H.
Davenport, William Parker, Mrs. Jessie P. Sheridan, Miss Alice Carpenter, O. M., PM
Fontaine, Henry Pensley, Miss Ella    
Goopy, Elick Paquet, Joseph Island Pond 4/10/1903
Hebert, Joseph Robinson, J. A. Bulet, Mrs. James Marcotte, J. D.
Lagrandeur, Edouard Renaud, John Cole, Mrs. H. D. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Langmaid, Riley E. Shay, Mrs. Sadie A.    
Macanzie, William Wilford, R. H. Island Pond 4/17/1903
Marston, William B. Linehan, John H., PM Hyland, Mrs. Wm. Surfess, Mrs.
    Judd, Mrs. W. A. Geofrey, Hercule
Island Pond 7/5/1889 Lapierre, Miss Alphonsine Weeks, John
Aldrich, O. Johnson, A.    
Briant, Miss Clara Landers, James Island Pond 4/24/1903
Beach, Frank Leafariver, Miss Sadie Tollenan, Mrs. J. H. McFarland, Edward
Blais, Louis McGrath, M. Hyland, John McJones, W. E.
Brice, John Marticote, Mrs. Delphis    
Colt, Louis Marco, Mrs. Emma Island Pond 5/1/1903
Dumond, Norbert Meekin, Jack Dean, James McJones, W. E.
Fortin, Joseph Moulton, Charles Daniels, Joseph Pelletier, Octave
Gordon, E. P. Powers, Patrick    
Hayden, F. H. Perkins, Mrs. E. R. Island Pond 5/8/1903
Hebert, Joseph Rickee, J. M. Bishop, John Provoncher, George
Herron, A. L. Rolfe, Miss S. Lamond, Andrew Piereson, Ralph
Herron, H. C. Whyte, James McFarland, Edward Stephenson, Charley
       
Island Pond 8/2/1889 Island Pond 5/15/1903
Achilles, Dr. E. H. Johnson, Charles Bellows, Miss Maude M. Mack, Willis
Arabian, J. J. Landry, George Brooks, P. E. Carpenter, O. M., PM
Blouin, Louis Lavale, Joseph    
Carroll, Mike Martin, George C. Island Pond 6/-/1903
Chibedo, Fleming Meahan, Martin Andrews, A. H. Arnold, H. C.
Foley, C. J. Stewart, Mrs. Mary L. Bishop, Charles Kelly, Jno W.
Fontaine, Mrs. Narcisse Stone, Andrew Miller, Headly Sadler, J. E.
Girouard, M'lle Tibeaudeau, Alphonse Valley, Mrs. Sophie  
Guilmek, A. E. Thibault, Thomas    
Hebert, Joseph Turjon, Edouard Island Pond 7/ - /1903
Hunter, William Turgeon, Honorie LaBaree, Freddie Vallois, Baptiste
    Calbonu, Mrs. J. C. Moore, Mrs. R.
Island Pond 9/6/1889 Roy, Mrs. Etienne Donan, Mrs. F. H.
Aliber, J. McKenley, Miss Alice Hall, Mrs. Permelia Morancy, Miss Agnes
Baillargean, Filiase McKinney, Miss Alice Hannan, Eddie Dunn, John
Beaylez, Joseph Nailor, Samuel Hawkins, Henry Morrill, Charlie
Bowen, E. E. Nichols, Miss Lina Severance, George A. Yull, Frank
Daggett, Mrs. H. C. Petrie, Charles A. Berube, Etienne O'Donnell, John
Engel, George W. Rivers, Mrs. Olive Ravey, Wm Carpenter, O. M., PM
Goulett, Miss Alice Robinson, W. E.    
Landers, Mrs. W. H. Watts, Mrs. Maggie Island Pond 8/ - /1903
Lahmie, Mr. Woodard, M. D. O'Connor, Miss Marion Taillon, Miss Cedulie
Leland, W. A. Yates, A. C. Rust, P. Stevens, F. H.
Meehan, Miss Bridget Linehan, John H., PM Hanks, A. J., MD Lang, George
    Dufass, Pite Moore, William
Island Pond 10/4/1889 Thomas, Benjamin Arguin, Miss M. O.
Bowen, E. E. Gellagher, Mrs. Margaret Harper, Edd Nowton, Arthur
Blais, Louis Guiliane, Fredric    
Bunting, Dr. Hopkins, H. S. Island Pond 9/ - /1903
Blanchard, M. M. Howard, Mrs. Mary Boisvert, Miss L. Boisvert, Miss A.
Brigham, W. B. Hill, Miss Persis Sharp, Mrs. M. Francesco, Centofant
Curtis, H. G. Hoffman, Henry or heirs Thomas, Benjamin Blanchard, E.
Campbell, Mrs. W. J. Lafrance, Henry Heath, Jas. Cantiu, Adjustor
Comber, Antony Lavale, Joseph Lorivne, H. Miller, Fred J.
Carrier, Philiber McIntire, Mrs. Allie Fountaine, Miss Alice Hindon, Mrs. John
Danforth, Andrew Peavey, J. L. Valley, Mrs. L. Inman, A.
Delmer, Eddie Richardson, Charles Mousseau, Miss Alvina Carpenter, O. M., PM
Farnham, Mrs. Emma Rollins, Miss Iola    
Fanguay, Albert Linehan, John H., PM Island Pond 10/ - / 1903
    Emerson & Smith Jones, G. H.
Island Pond 11/8/1889 Miller, Miss Ethel Pray, Mrs. H. B.
Bowen, E. E. Marsh, Frank Walton, Mrs. R. R. French, Walter
Cote, Pecuque Master, Elwin Post Foley, William Jr. Marhard, Jimmie
Gordon, Mrs. Elemna Russell, Charles Murdock, George Simpson, Z. M.
Hill, J. Fisher Smith, Mrs. H. E. Wainwright, Mrs. A. Fane Abercrombie, Bertie
Jackson, Andrew Sturgeon, Ed. Balley, Langin Bodorne, J.
Lang, A. M. Mosher, F. C., PM Dustin, Owen Demers, Peter
    Johnson, J. P. Smith, Jedial
Island Pond 12/6/1889 Lettier, Mrs. Bridget Chapman, W. E.
Allen, E. E. Mayhew, Miss Aggie Lasondre, Gedeon Martel, Francois
Connoly, John Donaghy, Thomas Nutt, Alfred Robbins, Mrs. Bertha
Donhue, Andrew Norton, C. S. Blanchette, Ernest Joynes, J. W.
Devo, Mrs. Helen Pauferleau, Clovece Laqueux, Joseph  
Dion, Edward Reily, James    
Hinch, John P. Titus, Rev. H. R. Island Pond 11/ -  /1903
Jackson, Andrew Mosher, F. C., PM Jain, Rody Duggan, James
    Finley, Miss Ruth Hefelne, Mrs. Kate C.
Island Pond 3/14/1890 Guilmette, George Guyiett, Alduph
Aperien, Teppinin Gagnon, Mad G. Landry, S. A. Peasley, J. A.
Bourbeau, Delie Mary Girond, Mad Alliace Balley, Langia Dowsell, John
Boyle, John Jackson, Andrew Gens, Alfred  
Coatin, Joseph John, Fred    
Campbell, C. E. Lassond, David Island Pond 12/ - / 1903
Dube, Clement Lantella, L. Donahue, Miss Myrtie Beban, Joseph
Deehan, Louis, Frank & Arthur Nailor, Samuel Dupins, Joseph Guiseppe, Condidon
Ferguson, J. P. Pore, Morsel Heath, John Hopkins, Herbert
Fisher, Mrs. Sarah J. Roy, Mrs. Joseph Marcotte, J. D. Chamberlain, Davis
Gagnon, Dame Modest Smith, Mrs. Nellie M. Gasseault, Mr. Ward, W. C.
Gway, Miss Melvina Vennor, Jas R. Balley, Langia McKay, Dannie
Gilbert, Jules Mosher, F. C., PM Williams, Joseph Wormell, William A.
       
Island Pond 4/11/1890 Island Pond 1/ - / 1904
Coulombe, Zephirin Morse, Levi A. Smith, Israel Therien, Archelas
Cate, Thomas Rogers, O. D. Wilson, E. B. Nidker, Miss May
Carrick, H. J. Ruby, Nelson Miller, T. Moore, Wm.
Deehen, Mr. Smith, Henry A. Henry, Bert Marcotte, J. D.
Dugan, Mrs. Della Smith, Joseph Chenard, Harry Henderson, Robert
Friedman, L. Spreadbury, George Normond, Frank Prior, John F.
Jackson, Andrew Wyman, William Renell, Joseph Paquette, Arthur
Moore, John Mosher, F. C., PM    
    Island Pond 2/ - / 1904
Island Pond 5/2/1890 Rean, Mrs. Mary Haule, Edmand
Beaulieu, Felia Keough, John Marcotte, J. D. Nador, Ira P.
Bourque, Pitre Ordway, Joel Wood, Joseph  
Cote, Napoleon Pouillotte, Henry    
Corcoran, James Roy, Gideon Island Pond 3/ - / 1904
Emery, Noah Smith, Mrs. Anna Cortey, Mrs. Patrick Hayden, W. C.
Farr, E. S. Turgeon, Honore Leonard, C. F. Lemart, Joseph
Gray, B. L. White, S. C. Picker, William Wiclory, Moekus
Gagne, Pitre Mosher, F. C., PM Park, G. L. Whitney, E. L.
    Commuskey, Willie  
Island Pond 6/6/1890    
Chamberlain, John A. Keough, John A. Island Pond 4/ - /1904
Crawford, Mrs. C. J. Morse, Oscar Ball, Rebecca Bayning, Mrs. Emma
Egleston, William Ricard, Arthur McGuire, Miss E. Gronancher, George
Emery, Walter H. Stokes, Dayton Rowell, Mrs. Josephine Hayden, W. C.
Friedman, Louis Tanguay, Albert Borden, Ernest S. May, R. H.
Gagne, Petre Woodbury, Parker Richard, J. A.  
Hebert, J. B. Williamson, Lavina    
Kerr, J. W. Mosher, F. C., PM Island Pond 5/ - /1904
    Flaherty, Miss Beatrice Gray, Mrs. Ernest
Island Pond 7/4/1890 Morrill, Miss Lora Asselin, John
Gorman, Thomas Perrie, Mrs. Carrie Cocuoie, Joseph Davis, W. G.
Hemux, Amia L. Provencher, Louis Gagnone, Wilfred Lapierea, Alfred
Hughes, John W. Pawpaw, Mrs. John Morrill, Miss Lora York, Robert
Kent, Miss Maude Stevens, Dr. H. G.    
Lafontain, H. Smith, Miss Onny Island Pond 6/ - /1904
Mosher, Lesley Shoughnessy, Antony Caplan, Mrs. Susanne Hayden, W. C.
Morrison, Murdock Stokes, Dr. A. R. Nutt, Alfred Doyle, Miss May M.
McKinnon, John A. Mosher, F. C., PM Hearld, Mrs. Young, Mrs. Marlon
    Doyon, Leeda Hall, W. H.
Island Pond 8/8/1890 Hyland, W. H. Knapp, Willie
Burnham, C. E. Frazier, H. C. McDowell, C. D. Nelson, H. A.
Chos, Mrs. Grevell, Joseph    
Gurrie, John Minmaugh, John Island Pond 7/ - /1904
Huntley, W. H. Meehan, John Stone, Miss L. L. McDonald, George
Moneghan, Pat Purtell, Michael Vencampen, Dennie Asselin, John
Nodeau, Laurent Stokes, Dr. A. R. Gould, Henry Bullet, John
Roy, Miss Amie Webster, John Mcelreary, James Dyson, Sgt E.
Stokes, Dayton Waterman, Elmer Prevost, Pierce McConnet, Miss Lucy
Williams, J. D. Young, C. S. Moshier, Gilbert L. McKenzie, Leon
Canahan, C. Mosher, F. C., PM Ewens, Mrs. Mary McKenzie, Leon
    Carter, Thomas W. Nutt, Alfred
Island Pond 9/5/1890 Walker, Charles French A. B.
Bowen, Miss Bertha Morse, Mrs. Annie    
Barnear, E. D. Nadeau, Laurent Island Pond 8/ - /1904
Chamberlain, Miss Ada Smith, Charles Berry, F. H. Cohn, Paul
Divine, John Young, Leander R. Farr, V. V. H. Boulet, Mrs. Emma
Green, John Mosher, F. C., PM Hastings, Mrs. Mabel Tatro, Mrs. Tom
Libbey, Eugene   Wright, Miss Florence Simpson, J. R.
    Tatro, Tom Carpenter, O. M., PM
Island Pond 10/3/1890    
Allen, George Nadeau, Laurent Island Pond 9/ - /1904
Belodeau, Charles Phyear, Joseph Ball, Berry, D. G. Co. Jacobs, C.
Burns, E. A. Wooley, Mrs. Augusta Jenkins, Ernest Sirois, Max
Boyle, Patrick Robage, Napoleon Therrien, David Salliuer, Dame Philomena Suy
Clement, Miss Agnes Stokes, Dr. Barry, John E. Cate, George L.
Darling, W. A. Staples, Miss Louise Ducharme, Evariste Feeney, Thomas N.
Griffin, Matt Thibodeau, Alphonse Boulett, Miss Alma Gouin, George
McIntyre, Joseph Pickford, Miss Katie M. Cote, George L. Still, Steaves
Morris, Fred Mosher, F. C., PM Gaudet, Ralph Scharry, John
    Blanchard, Peter Hill, George
Island Pond 11/7/1890 Weatherstone, Mrs. Jim Audette, Emile
Achiles, E. H. Monaghan, P. J. Mcgraw, James Carpenter, O. M., PM
Brown, E. Noyes, Fred A.    
Brown, Mrs. S. W. Paulin, Louis Island Pond 10/ - /1904
Beamond, Harry Pazarer, Delphise Godain, Mlle. Annie Johnson, Mrs. L. W.
Cheeny, Miss Alie Pottle, George H. Chadsey, Mrs. D. N. Stevenson, Miss Geneva E.
Cote, Napoleon Turgeon, Francis Clark, Seth F. Julet, Dain
Donahue, Mrs. John Woodard, Mark Richard, Ovila Fachand, George
Hovey, Mrs. Joseph Waterman, E. L. Dyer, E. W. Nadeua, Tom
Haynes, Aaron B. Mosher, F. C., PM Presby, Mrs. Julia Abrams, P.
    Campeau, Thomas Guillemette, Paul
Island Pond 12/5/1890 Landry, Joseph  
Achilles, E. H. Lochill, Mrs. Mary    
Boyde, Mr. Minmaugh, John Island Pond 11/ - /1904
Benez, George A. McFarland, Miss L. Sinclair, Mrs. Charles Bergeron, Romeo
Boulet, F. Norman, H. B. Lle, Frank Lavigne, Alfred
Cox, William Pollard, Alconda Perkins, Frank Peiin, Ernest
Clifford, C. H. Parker, J. H. Polrin, Albert Robillard, Charles
Cohen, J. L. Stevens, Clark Jordan, Mrs. Edith Regan, Miss Alice
Davis, William H. Theller, Henry Savoy, Miss Tresa Flint, Leon H.
Elmer, A. D. Yates, Miss E. M. Paradis, Arthur Smith, H.
Goulet, Felipe Mosher, F. C., PM Taylor, Wilfred Nutt, Alfred
       
Island Pond 1/9/1891 Island Pond 12/ - /1904
Belgrade, Damas Nicolle, Addord Chapman, Mrs. L. E. Cannas, H. V.
Blake, T. D. Osborne, Charles Farmer, Miss Maud Penault, Joseph
Clark, George A. Payer, Joseph Jordan, Mrs. Edith Miller, F.
Cook, G. E. Plou(idse), Edward Smith, Alfred Deshaies, Mrs. Joseph
Dionne, John Parrent, Mrs. Mattie Bessette, Willie Haivero Damasse, Mons.
Dionne, Sheth(ilo) Richie, Mark Knapp, Robbie Worth, Leonard
D(ahois), Pierre Stoddard, L. J.  
Harris, Mrs. Jennie Sylvester, J. E.
Kelley, A. E. Thibault, Henri
Kelsey, James Young, George
Morse, Miss M. E. Mosher, F. C., PM
   

Copyright ©           All Rights Reserved

Last edited on
---